Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Keion Miller
Results
High School Results
Season
2021-2022
2019-2020
2018-2019
Team Name
Winnisquam
Winnisquam Regional High School
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/19
L
F 6-1 2:14
D. Jarvis
Lebanon
2022 NHIAA Division 3 Championships
3rd Place
182 lbs
02/19
W
F 4-3 1:46
K. Chek
Conval
2022 NHIAA Division 3 Championships
Consi-Semis
182 lbs
02/19
L
F 2-0 0:19
J. Nossaman
Plymouth
2022 NHIAA Division 3 Championships
Semi-Finals
182 lbs
02/19
W
F 2-0 0:38
E. Lewis
Mascoma Valley
2022 NHIAA Division 3 Championships
Quarter-Finals
182 lbs
01/30
L
F 7-1 2:57
F. Blossom
Holliston
2022 Capital City Classic
Consi of 8 #2
182 lbs
01/30
L
F 4-1 1:06
J. McCann
Winnacunnet
2022 Capital City Classic
Quarter-Finals
182 lbs
12/18
L
F 2-2 1:38
C. Russel
Londonderry
2021 Londonderry Holiday [NH]
Consi of 8 #2
182 lbs
12/18
L
F 2-0 0:58
A. Johnson
---
2021 Londonderry Holiday [NH]
Round of 16
182 lbs
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
L
F 2-0 0:49
C. Howard
Newport
2020 NHIAA Division 3 Championships
Consi of 8 #2
152 lbs
02/22
L
F 2-0 0:30
J. Cleary
Plymouth
2020 NHIAA Division 3 Championships
Round of 16
152 lbs
02/01
L
F 7-7 3:27
G. Dickieson
Alvirne
2020 Capital City Classic
Consi of 16 #1
152 lbs
02/01
L
F 2-0 0:14
D. Silva
Bishop Hendricken
2020 Capital City Classic
Round of 32
152 lbs
01/11
L
F 4-0 1:21
T. Raspuzzi
Pinkerton Academy
2020 Winnisquam Winter Classic
Consi of 16 #2
152 lbs
01/11
L
F 2-0 0:35
J. Sharron
Newport
2020 Winnisquam Winter Classic
Round of 32
152 lbs
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/26
L
F 2-0 0:33
C. Ladd
St. Johnsbury Academy
2019 Capital City Classic
Consi of 16 #2
138 lbs
01/26
L
F 2-0 0:08
T. Glynn
Central Catholic
2019 Capital City Classic
Round of 32
138 lbs
01/19
L
F :44
J. Vazquez
Lawrence
Winnisquam Regional High School @ Lawrence
Dual
138 lbs
12/22
L
F 0:50
M. Vojinovic
Goffstown
Concord Super Quad JV Matches
RR Rnd 3
8 lbs
12/22
W
MD 12-4
G. Aguirre
Goffstown
Concord Super Quad JV Matches
RR Rnd 2
8 lbs
12/22
L
F 0:28
T. Sargent
Concord
Concord Super Quad JV Matches
RR Rnd 1
8 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024