Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Grayson Flaherty
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Prosper Rock Hill
Rock Hill
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/06
L
F 12-0 2:38
D. Snow
Frisco Centennial
UIL Boys District 8-5A
Placement (12 Man)
106
02/05
W
F 8-6 3:24
B. Leavitt
Frisco Reedy
UIL Boys District 8-5A
Semis & WB (12 Man)
106
02/05
L
F 8-2 3:30
L. Arellano
Lewisville The Colony
UIL Boys District 8-5A
Semis & WB (12 Man)
106
02/05
W
DEC 9-7
R. Rodriguez-Wright
Frisco Heritage
UIL Boys District 8-5A
Quarters (12 Man)
106
02/05
W
F 2-1 3:14
D. Hollins
Frisco Lebanon Trail
UIL Boys District 8-5A
Champ. Round 1 (12 Man)
106
01/28
W
F 10-15 4:48
B. Leavitt
Frisco Reedy
District Dual Championships
Champ. Round 1
106
01/28
W
F 6-0
J. Pablo
Frisco
District Dual Championships
Champ. Round 1
113
01/22
W
DEC 10-4
I. Dorn
Dallas Hillcrest
Texas 5A Boys State Duals
2nd Wrestleback (16 Team)
113
01/22
L
F 2-0 0:33
C. Chapman
---
Texas 5A Boys State Duals
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Team)
106
01/22
W
F 6-9 3:25
K. Andrews
Burleson Centennial
Texas 5A Boys State Duals
Round 1 (16 Team)
106
01/22
L
TF 15-0 4:19
A. Silverman
Dripping Springs
Texas 5A Boys State Duals
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Team)
106
01/22
L
F 2-0 0:42
K. Andrews
Burleson Centennial
Texas 5A Boys State Duals
Placement Matches (16 Team)
106
01/20
W
F 4-4 3:38
M. You
Frisco Independence
Prosper Rock Hill @ Frisco Independence
Round 1
106
01/15
L
F 2-0 1:24
J. Cardinal
Anna
Highway Five Invitational (Boys)
Semis
106
01/15
L
DEC 5-4
U. Gonzalez
Amarillo
Highway Five Invitational (Boys)
Quarters
106
01/08
W
DEC 9-7
J. Builtron
Lubbock Cooper
Hereford Rumble 2022
Round 9
106
01/08
L
F 11-0 3:58
G. Garcia
Lubbock Cooper
Hereford Rumble 2022
Round 7
106
01/08
L
F 13-0 2:18
E. Sims
Tascosa
Hereford Rumble 2022
Round 6
106
01/08
W
MD 12-1
N. Williams
---
Hereford Rumble 2022
Round 5
106
01/08
L
MD 18-4
A. Woodard
Bushland
Hereford Rumble 2022
Round 4
106
01/07
W
F 5-4 1:14
A. Espinoza
Caprock
Hereford Rumble 2022
Round 1
106
12/29
L
F 7-2 3:02
N. Kiember
Har-Ber
Diamond State Duals
Round 2 (8 Team)
106
12/29
W
F 6-2 1:16
C. Jeffrey
North Little Rock
Diamond State Duals
Placement (4 Team)
106
12/29
L
F 5-0 1:24
J. Couch
North Little Rock
Diamond State Duals
Round 7 (8 Team)
106
12/29
L
F 2-0 1:16
B. Ruckman
---
Diamond State Duals
Round 6 (8 Team)
106
12/29
L
F 6-0
C. Thompson
---
Diamond State Duals
Round 4 (8 Team)
113
12/11
W
F 4-2 1:02
J. Davis
Northwest
War Games
Placement Matches (16 Man)
106
12/11
L
F 2-0 1:56
Z. Miller
Wakeland
War Games
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
106
12/11
W
F 6-6 3:22
T. Nguyen
Seven Lakes
War Games
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
106
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020