Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Corlin Cass
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
PAWHUSKA
Pawhuska
Pawhuska Elks Takedown
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:16
J. Martin
BERRYHILL
OSSAA Boys State Championships
3rd Place
3A-113
02/24
W
Replay
DEC 3-1
M. Webb
VINITA
OSSAA Boys State Championships
Cons. Semis (10 Man)
3A-113
02/23
L
Replay
F 13-1 4:30
T. Miller
MARLOW
OSSAA Boys State Championships
Semis
3A-113
02/22
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:48
L. Earp
CHANDLER
OSSAA Boys State Championships
Quarters (10 Man)
3A-113
02/17
L
MD 9-1
L. Wolfe
BLACKWELL
OSSAA 3A East Regional
1st Place
113
02/16
W
MD 12-2
M. Webb
VINITA
OSSAA 3A East Regional
Semis
113
02/16
W
F 5-0 1:13
C. Smith
SEQUOYAH (TAHLEQUAH)
OSSAA 3A East Regional
Quarters
113
02/16
W
F 7-1 1:16
C. Araskog
METRO CHRISTIAN
OSSAA 3A East Regional
Round 1 (16 Man)
113
02/03
W
F 7-0 1:24
M. Rowland
Miami
Will Rogers Conference
3rd place boys
113
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:35
B. Landrum
Mannford
Will Rogers Conference
Round 10
113
02/03
L
F 8-2 2:58
G. Miller
Inola
Will Rogers Conference
Round 6 Boys Semi`s
113
02/02
W
F 4-0 1:54
A. Bruton
Barnsdall
Will Rogers Conference
Round 3
113
01/27
W
FOR 0-0
A. Machado
Cushing
Pryor Doug Rial Tournament
Placement Matches (32 Man)
113
01/27
L
F 4-2 3:54
M. Webb
Vinita
Pryor Doug Rial Tournament
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
113
01/26
L
F 6-1 1:29
J. Jones
SKIATOOK
Pryor Doug Rial Tournament
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
113
01/26
W
DEC 9-2
T. Messick
Vinita
Pryor Doug Rial Tournament
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
113
01/26
W
MD 13-0
W. Burton
Pryor
Pryor Doug Rial Tournament
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
113
01/13
L
F 3-0 3:50
C. Peper
Sapulpa
Sand Springs High - Bobby Lyons 2024
3rd Place
113
01/13
W
DEC 5-3
K. Roach
Bixby
Sand Springs High - Bobby Lyons 2024
Cons Semi & 9th - 11th
113
01/12
L
F 3-0 3:56
C. Campbell
Allen
Sand Springs High - Bobby Lyons 2024
Semis
113
01/12
W
F 3-0 3:57
C. Ota
Southlake Carroll
Sand Springs High - Bobby Lyons 2024
Quarters & 3rd round of Cons
113
01/12
W
F 7-0 3:42
H. Ballard
Collinsville
Sand Springs High - Bobby Lyons 2024
Round 2 & 1st round Cons
113
12/08
W
F 5-0 1:46
K. Stokesberry
Tonkawa
Newkirk Dual Team Tournament
1st Place Match (16 Team)
113
12/08
W
F 4-1 1:34
K. Elston
Woodward
Newkirk Dual Team Tournament
Round 6 (8 Team)
113
12/08
W
F 9-0 4:24
L. Kerr
Coweta
Newkirk Dual Team Tournament
Round 4 (8 Team)
113
12/08
W
F 2-0 1:15
C. Cox
Ponca City
Newkirk Dual Team Tournament
Round 2 (8 Team)
113
12/08
W
F 2-0 1:10
B. Schauffler
Coweta
Newkirk Dual Team Tournament
Semifinals (16 Team)
113
12/08
W
F 5-0 1:23
K. Stokesberry
Tonkawa
Newkirk Dual Team Tournament
Round 5 (8 Team)
113
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
Replay
F 8-3 4:23
L. Jones
Sulphur
OSSAA Boys State Championships
Champ Round 1 (10 Man)
3A-113
01/27
L
F 2-5 4:01
D. Davis
Bristow
Pryor Doug Rial Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
113
01/27
W
DEC 9-5
J. Ross
Will Rogers
Pryor Doug Rial Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
113
01/27
L
F 6-2 1:35
M. Corbbrey
Thomas Edison
Pryor Doug Rial Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
113
01/20
L
F 0-0
G. Miller
Inola
Pawhuska @ Inola
Round 1
113
01/14
L
F 6-1 2:14
M. Lacrue
Adams City High
Sapulpa - Jerry Billings 2023
Consolation - Quarters - round 5
113
01/13
L
F 6-1 2:16
T. Clark
Bixby
Sapulpa - Jerry Billings 2023
round 4 of Cons
113
01/13
W
F 9-0 2:34
J. Ray
Chandler
Sapulpa - Jerry Billings 2023
Quarters & 3rd round of Cons
113
01/13
L
F 13-2 3:37
t. tecson
Cascia Hall
Sapulpa - Jerry Billings 2023
Round 2 & 1st round Cons
113
01/08
W
F 0-4 2:34
C. Blair
Enid
Inola Tournament
Medal
113
01/08
L
F 7-1 3:48
H. Farris
Lincoln Christian
Inola Tournament
Cons Semi
113
01/07
L
F 0-7 4:34
H. Mason
Broken Arrow
Inola Tournament
Semis & Blood Round
113
01/07
W
F 6-1 4:44
L. Childers
Charles Page
Inola Tournament
Quarters & Rd 5 Cons
113
01/06
W
F 8-0 3:54
A. Villarreal
Miami
Inola Tournament
Champ Rd 3 & Cons Rd 3
113
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/26
W
FOR 0-0
Z. Jackson
---
OKWA - Skiatook SMAKdown
RR Rnd 5
92-98 lbs
02/26
W
DEC 8-2
s. lindsey
---
OKWA - Skiatook SMAKdown
RR Rnd 4
92-98 lbs
02/26
W
F 2-0 0:19
P. Crabtree
---
OKWA - Skiatook SMAKdown
RR Rnd 3
92-98 lbs
02/26
W
FOR 0-0
G. Wallace
---
OKWA - Skiatook SMAKdown
RR Rnd 1
92-98 lbs
02/12
W
DEC 4-3
L. Earp
Chandler Takedown Club
OKWA - 2022 Northwest Regionals
3rd Place
98 lbs
02/12
W
F 8-2 2:43
Z. Jackson
---
OKWA - 2022 Northwest Regionals
Consi-Semis
98 lbs
02/12
L
F 5-5 1:59
J. Freeman
Bristow Youth Wrestling
OKWA - 2022 Northwest Regionals
Quarter-Finals
98 lbs
01/29
W
MD 13-5
J. Hart
Perkins-Tryon
JH Will Rogers Conference
Medals
98
01/29
W
F 11-0 4:42
T. Cagle
Oologah
JH Will Rogers Conference
Semis & 3rd, 5th WB
98
01/28
W
DEC 7-0
B. Pool
Perkins-Tryon
JH Will Rogers Conference
Quarters & 1st, 3rd WB; RR Round 3
98
01/22
W
DEC 6-0
B. Parker
Division Bell Wrestling
OKWA - 2022 Oiltown Throwdown Nationals
RR Rnd 2
98 lbs
01/22
W
DEC 6-0
B. Parker
Division Bell Wrestling
OKWA - 2022 Oiltown Throwdown Nationals
RR Rnd 1
98 lbs
01/08
L
DEC 3-2
T. Verbeck*
Maize
OKWA - Blackwell Battle for the Ring
Finals
92-98 lbs
01/08
W
DEC 4-2
K. Quint*
ArkCity Takedown
OKWA - Blackwell Battle for the Ring
Semi-Finals
92-98 lbs
01/08
W
DEC 7-0
R. DeMoss
Maize Kids Wrestling Club
OKWA - Blackwell Battle for the Ring
Quarter-Finals
92-98 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024