Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4-5 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
GAVIN MILLER
Results
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Black Fox Wrestling
OK
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/04
W
Replay
TF 10-0 2:08
D. Trujillo
NM
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - FS
Rd 6 QF
106
06/04
L
Replay
TF 15-4 3:51
D. Trujillo
NM
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - FS
Rd 4
106
06/04
W
Replay
TF 21-10 5:31
D. Trujillo
NM
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - FS
Rd 2
106
06/03
L
Replay
F 6-8 2:59
D. Trujillo
NM
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - GR
Rd 4
106
06/03
L
Replay
F 8-3 1:42
D. Trujillo
NM
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - GR
Rd 2
106
05/06
W
F 8-2 2:05
J. Henson
Putnam City Freestyle Wrestlin
Oklahoma USA State Freestyle/Greco
Round 3 (3 Man)
113
05/06
W
TF 20-10
J. Martin
Lost City Wrsetling Club
Oklahoma USA State Freestyle/Greco
Round 1 (3 Man)
113
04/29
L
DEC 10-10
V. Smith
Prodigy Wrestling
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
113
04/29
W
TF 8-0 0:36
N. Mattox
Poteau Wrestling
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
113
04/29
L
DEC 6-5
T. Carney
Threestyle Wrestling of Oklahoma
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
113
04/29
L
TF 16-3 3:16
V. Smith
Prodigy Wrestling
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
113
04/29
L
TF 10-0 0:56
H. Knox
Threestyle Wrestling of Oklahoma
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
113
04/29
W
F 3-0 0:34
N. Mattox
Poteau Wrestling
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Round 1 (16 Man)
113
04/22
W
FOR 0-0
J. Martin
Lost City Wrestling Club
Broken Arrow Freestyle/Greco
Round 5 (5 Man)
113-120
04/22
L
TF 8-0 2:31
S. Rieck
Girard Matside
Broken Arrow Freestyle/Greco
Round 3 (5 Man)
113
04/22
W
TF 8-0 0:41
A. Villarreal
Miami Wardog Wrestling Club
Broken Arrow Freestyle/Greco
Round 2 (Best of 3)
11120
04/22
W
TF 9-0 1:28
C. Jones
Three style of Oklahoma
Broken Arrow Freestyle/Greco
Round 2 (5 Man)
113
04/22
W
TF 10-0 1:04
A. Villarreal
Miami Wardog Wrestling Club
Broken Arrow Freestyle/Greco
Round 4 (5 Man)
113-120
04/22
W
F 8-0
A. Villarreal
Miami Wardog Wrestling Club
Broken Arrow Freestyle/Greco
Round 1 (Best of 3)
11120
04/22
W
F 6-0 0:41
C. Spencer
BAWC
Broken Arrow Freestyle/Greco
Round 3 (5 Man)
113-120
04/22
W
TF 10-2 3:01
C. Lowe
Poteau Wrestling
Broken Arrow Freestyle/Greco
Round 1 (5 Man)
113
04/22
L
TF 10-0 0:25
M. Gillispie
Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
Broken Arrow Freestyle/Greco
Round 1 (5 Man)
113-120
04/22
L
DEC 4-4
T. Carney
Three style of Oklahoma
Broken Arrow Freestyle/Greco
Round 5 (5 Man)
113
04/22
L
F 8-6 2:25
J. Grigsby
Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
Broken Arrow Freestyle/Greco
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
113
04/22
L
TF 10-0 3:02
S. Rieck
Girard Matside
Broken Arrow Freestyle/Greco
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
113
04/22
W
TF 10-0 1:04
K. Dobbins
BAWC
Broken Arrow Freestyle/Greco
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
113
04/15
W
TF 10-0 1:11
J. Uritz
Enid Plainsmen Wrestling
Putnam City West FS/Greco 2023
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
120
04/15
L
F 10-4 1:14
J. Henson
Putnam City Freestyle
Putnam City West FS/Greco 2023
Round 3 (3 Man)
120
04/15
W
DEF 0-0
B. Heusel
Piedmont Wrestling Club
Putnam City West FS/Greco 2023
Placement Matches (8 Man)
120
04/15
W
DEC 8-7
J. Henson
Putnam City Freestyle
Putnam City West FS/Greco 2023
Round 5 (5 Man)
120
04/15
W
F 4-0 0:43
J. Rutledge
Husky Wrestling Club
Putnam City West FS/Greco 2023
Round 2 (3 Man)
120
04/15
W
F 4-0 0:48
Z. Miller
Midwest city wrestling club
Putnam City West FS/Greco 2023
Round 4 (5 Man)
120
04/15
W
F 6-7 1:48
I. Perez
Enid Plainsmen Wrestling
Putnam City West FS/Greco 2023
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
120
04/15
W
DEF 13-10 5:05
J. Rutledge
Husky Wrestling Club
Putnam City West FS/Greco 2023
Round 3 (5 Man)
120
04/15
W
DEF 0-0
C. Fisher
Tiger Wrestling
Putnam City West FS/Greco 2023
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
120
04/15
W
F 19-16 3:41
Z. Tecumseh
Mojo Grappling Academy
Putnam City West FS/Greco 2023
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120
04/15
W
F 9-2 0:50
S. Teape
Shawnee
Putnam City West FS/Greco 2023
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
120
04/15
W
F 8-3 2:10
C. Williamson
Yukon
Putnam City West FS/Greco 2023
Round 1 (5 Man)
120
04/15
W
TF 10-0 0:43
S. Hoodenpyle
Noble
Putnam City West FS/Greco 2023
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
04/08
W
F 8-0 1:55
C. Rodriguez
Keyston Kids Wrestling
Catoosa Freestyle/Greco
Placement Matches (8 Man)
120
04/08
W
TF 20-10 3:09
K. Cooper
JAY
Catoosa Freestyle/Greco
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
120
04/08
L
TF 17-7 3:47
H. Knox
Threestyle Wrestling of Oklahoma
Catoosa Freestyle/Greco
Placement Matches (8 Man)
120
04/08
W
TF 10-0 0:50
K. Cooper
JAY
Catoosa Freestyle/Greco
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
120
04/08
W
F 6-0 1:01
B. Diffee
---
Catoosa Freestyle/Greco
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
120
04/08
L
F 8-4 2:52
H. Knox
Threestyle Wrestling of Oklahoma
Catoosa Freestyle/Greco
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
120
04/01
L
DEC 10-6
J. Hart
PERKINS
Sand Springs Freestyle/Greco Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
120
04/01
W
FOR 0-0
J. Valdez
BAHS
Sand Springs Freestyle/Greco Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
120-126
04/01
W
FOR 0-0
J. McCrary
War Eagle Wrestling Club
Sand Springs Freestyle/Greco Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
120-126
04/01
W
TF 12-0 2:00
C. Cass
Pawhuska HS
Sand Springs Freestyle/Greco Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
120
04/01
W
FOR 0-0
J. Valdez
BAHS
Sand Springs Freestyle/Greco Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
120
04/01
W
F 6-0 3:03
C. Cass
Pawhuska HS
Sand Springs Freestyle/Greco Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
120-126
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022