Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Darien Crawford
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
DEC 8-4
N. Merrill
Triton
2024 MIAA D3N [MA]
Co8#2
175 lbs
02/10
L
F 6-3 5:11
E. Mione
Gloucester
2024 MIAA D3N [MA]
R2 CH-Quarters
175 lbs
01/31
W
F 1:00
H. Mejia-Marin
Marlborough
Marlborough @ North Middlesex
Dual
190 lbs
01/27
W
F 1:12
R. Pepin
Hopkinton
North Middlesex @ Hopkinton
Dual
190 lbs
01/27
W
F 1:00
J. Evans
Cambridge
Cambridge vs. N. Middlesex @ Westford Academy
Dual
190 lbs
01/27
W
F fall
J. Miles
Saint John's
North Middlesex vs Saint John's @ Westford Academy
Dual
175 lbs
01/27
W
F :47
A. Wilson
Westford Academy
North Middlesex @ Westford Academy
Dual
175 lbs
01/24
W
F 3:00
C. Aubin
Shepherd Hill
Shepherd Hill @ North Middlesex
Dual
190 lbs
01/20
W
F 1:54
N. Serino
Triton
North Middlesex @ Triton
Dual
190 lbs
01/20
W
F fall
C. HART
Marblehead/Swampscott
North Middlesex @ Marblehead/Swampscott
Dual
175 lbs
01/18
W
F 1:48
J. Dolan
Algonquin
North Middlesex @ Algonquin
Dual
190 lbs
01/10
W
F 3rd
J. Perez
Tyngsborough/Dracut
North Middlesex @ Tyngsborough/Dracut
Dual
190 lbs
01/06
W
F 3:36
T. Wiencus
Norton
North Middlesex @ Norton
Dual
175 lbs
01/06
L
F WBF
E. Mione
Gloucester
North Middlesex @ Gloucester
Dual
175 lbs
01/03
W
DEC 5-1
J. Masse-Lerouge
Leominster
North Middlesex @ Leominster
Dual
190 lbs
12/20
W
F 3:00
N. Miett
Quabbin
North Middlesex @ Quabbin
Dual
190 lbs
12/16
L
DEC 4-1
R. Orup
Catholic Memorial
2023 Knighthawk Classic [MA]
3rd Place
175 lbs
12/16
W
DEC 6-4
A. Misenheimer
Hampden Charter East
2023 Knighthawk Classic [MA]
Consi-Semis
175 lbs
12/16
L
DEC 12-6
E. Mieczkowski
Frontier
2023 Knighthawk Classic [MA]
Semi-Finals
175 lbs
12/16
W
F 2-8 2:52
J. Ramos
South Hadley
2023 Knighthawk Classic [MA]
Quarter-Finals
175 lbs
12/16
W
F 2-0 1:04
F. Meade
Pathfinder
2023 Knighthawk Classic [MA]
Round of 16
175 lbs
12/13
W
F :07
T. Gour
Nashoba
North Middlesex @ Nashoba
Dual
190 lbs
12/09
W
F 6-7 3:12
R. Oates
Bedford/AB
North Middlesex @ Bedford/AB
Dual
190 lbs
12/09
W
F 7-0 3:46
F. Hampson
Wellesley
North Middlesex @ Wellesley
Dual
195 lbs
12/09
W
F 2:26
N. Serino
Triton
North Middlesex @ Triton
Dual
190 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
W
F 2-0 1:33
A. DeBenedictis
Nashoba Tech
2023 MIAA D3N [MA]
5th Place
182 lbs
02/11
L
F 4-4 2:58
L. Shaw
Tewksbury
2023 MIAA D3N [MA]
Consi-Semis
182 lbs
02/11
W
F 3-4 1:48
B. Burdetsky
Wakefield
2023 MIAA D3N [MA]
Co Quarters
182 lbs
02/11
W
F 2-0 0:18
A. Spoon
Gloucester
2023 MIAA D3N [MA]
Co8#2
182 lbs
02/11
L
MD 20-7
N. Chiulli
Melrose
2023 MIAA D3N [MA]
R2 CH-Quarters
182 lbs
02/11
W
F 0-2 3:16
C. Lambert
Wilmington
2023 MIAA D3N [MA]
R1
182 lbs
02/06
W
DEC 12-5
J. Perez
Tyngsborough/Dracut
North Middlesex @ Tyngsborough/Dracut
Dual
182 lbs
02/01
W
F 4:30
T. Cassella
Nashoba
Nashoba @ North Middlesex
Dual
182 lbs
01/28
W
MD 13-4
E. Rosa-Nieves
Saint John's
North Middlesex vs Saint John's @ Westford Academy
Dual
182 lbs
01/28
W
F :18
R. Garrigan
Walpole
Walpole @ North Middlesex
Dual
182 lbs
01/28
W
F 1:41
B. Stefanov
Hopkinton
Hopkinton @ North Middlesex
Dual
182 lbs
01/28
L
MD 12-4
S. Clark
Westford Academy
North Middlesex @ Westford Academy
Dual
182 lbs
01/14
W
F 1:00
N. Miett
Quabbin
North Middlesex @ Quabbin
Dual
182 lbs
01/14
W
F 2:54
R. Silveira
Athol
(Midland Duels) Athol vs NorthMiddlesex
Dual
182 lbs
01/14
W
F :16
M. Calleaux-Bourque
King Philip
North Middlesex @ King Philip
Dual
182 lbs
01/11
W
F :38
B. Cunniffe
Algonquin
Algonquin @ North Middlesex
Dual
182 lbs
01/07
W
F 4-13 4:14
A. Frost
Winnacunnet
2023 Nashua South Invitational [NH]
3rd Place
170 lbs
01/07
L
F 8-4 3:10
S. Onge
Exeter
2023 Nashua South Invitational [NH]
Semi-Finals
170 lbs
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:42
N. Souther
Winnacunnet
2023 Nashua South Invitational [NH]
Quarter-Finals
170 lbs
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:27
C. Forgy
Exeter
2023 Nashua South Invitational [NH]
Round of 16
170 lbs
01/04
W
F 3:00
C. Aubin
Shepherd Hill
North Middlesex @ Shepherd Hill
Dual
182 lbs
12/21
L
DEC 6-1
I. Vega
Leominster
Leominster @ North Middlesex
Dual
182 lbs
12/10
W
F 3:17
F. Hampson
Wellesley
Wellesley vs North Middlesex
Dual
195 lbs
12/10
L
F 14-1 2:31
M. Walsh
Bedford/AB
North Middlesex @ Bedford/AB
Dual
182 lbs
12/10
L
F 1:49
D. Alyward
Triton
North Middlesex @ Triton
Dual
195 lbs
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
L
F 5-0 2:33
N. Chiulli
Melrose
2022 MIAA D3N [MA]
Co8#2
182 lbs
02/12
L
F 5-0 2:46
M. Toppan
Gloucester
2022 MIAA D3N [MA]
R1
182 lbs
02/09
W
F 5:22
D. Kidwell
Montachusett
North Middlesex @ Montachusett
Dual
182 lbs
02/02
W
F 1:22
Y. Guerra
Nashoba
North Middlesex @ Nashoba
Dual
182 lbs
01/26
L
F 1st
J. Shaffer
Tyngsborough
Tyngsborough @ North Middlesex Regional
Dual
182 lbs
01/22
L
F 12 - 0 3:06
M. Walsh
Bedford/AB
North Middlesex @ Bedford/AB
Dual
182 lbs
01/12
L
DEC 14-8
A. Ayzenshtat
Algonquin
North Middlesex @ Algonquin
Dual
195 lbs
01/05
W
F 1:26
C. Aubin
Shepherd Hill
North Middlesex @ Shepherd Hill
Dual
182 lbs
12/22
L
F WBF
A. Reyes
Leominster
North Middlesex @ Leominster
Dual
195 lbs
12/15
L
F :54
N. Stemple
Marlborough
North Middlesex @ Marlborough
Dual
195 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020