Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Sawyer Hartman
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Onsted WC
Unaffiliated
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/02
W
F 2-0 0:23
R. Hitchcock
---
BATTLE AT THE BALLPARK
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
58-63
06/02
W
F 4-0 0:46
O. Humphrey
---
BATTLE AT THE BALLPARK
Round 1 (16 Man)
58-63
02/18
L
DEC 5-4
T. Hines
Dream Team Performance
Manchester Open, Novice, Girls & HS
Round 3 (4 Man)
58
02/18
W
DEC 7-2
J. Gin
Western Matcats
Manchester Open, Novice, Girls & HS
Round 2 (4 Man)
58
02/18
W
DEC 9-2
K. Sixkiller
Mat Psycho
Manchester Open, Novice, Girls & HS
Round 1 (4 Man)
58
02/11
L
DEC 7-2
I. Brown
Belleville WC
Adrian Open, Novice & HS
Placement Matches (8 Man)
61
02/11
W
F 4-0 1:21
R. Griffin
Dansville
Adrian Open, Novice & HS
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
61
02/11
L
DEC 4-0
M. Hatton
Pinckney WC
Adrian Open, Novice & HS
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
61
02/11
W
F 0-2 1:46
I. Brown
Belleville WC
Adrian Open, Novice & HS
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
61
02/04
L
F 2-0 0:39
M. Mullen
Vicksburg Bulldogs
Dexter Open & Novice
Cons. Semis (16 Man)
58
02/04
L
MD 11-0
B. Miller
Simmons Academy of Wrestling
Dexter Open & Novice
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
58
02/04
W
F 7-11 1:32
W. Gikas
Tecumseh WC
Dexter Open & Novice
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
58
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/19
W
DEC 5-4
B. Staton
Belleville WC
Tecumseh Open, Novice & HS
Placement Matches (8 Man)
46 / 49
02/19
W
F 4-2 0:48
D. Vidalez
Adrian WC
Tecumseh Open, Novice & HS
Semis & WB (8 Man)
46 / 49
02/19
W
DEC 11-8
C. Dietzel
Dexter WC
Tecumseh Open, Novice & HS
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
46 / 49
02/12
L
DEC 12-10 SV
B. Brooks
Mat Psychos
Central GREIGHTS
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
49
02/12
W
DEC 7-5
R. Earles
Buchanan WC
Central GREIGHTS
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
49
02/12
W
F 11-2 2:31
M. Rosas
Capital City WC
Central GREIGHTS
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
49
02/12
W
F 2-0 0:31
H. Mowry
Laingsburg
Central GREIGHTS
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
49
02/12
L
MD 9-0
B. Radford
NBWC
Central GREIGHTS
Round 1 (32 Man)
49
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024