Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Teagan Miller
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Pike peak Warriors
Pikes Peak Warriors
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/31
W
Replay
DEC 6-2
S. Koranyi
Academy
RMN Events - Who's Bad National Classic
2nd Place
109 lbs
12/31
W
Replay
DEC 5-2 SV
R. McCulloch
Widefield WC
RMN Events - Who's Bad National Classic
3rd Place
109 lbs
12/30
W
Replay
F 4-2 1:34
G. Littlepage
Bald Eagle WC
RMN Events - Who's Bad National Classic
Consi-Semis
109 lbs
12/30
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:48
A. Abeyta
SLV Elite WC
RMN Events - Who's Bad National Classic
Consi of 4
109 lbs
12/30
W
Replay
F 11-0 3:47
A. Garrett
Panhandle Wrestling Academy
RMN Events - Who's Bad National Classic
Consi of 8 #2
109 lbs
12/30
L
Replay
F 0-7 2:23
C. Vialpando
Misfits
RMN Events - Who's Bad National Classic
Quarter-Finals
109 lbs
12/30
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:26
L. Madrid
Capital City Jr Wrestling
RMN Events - Who's Bad National Classic
Round of 16
109 lbs
11/04
W
Replay
F 15-5 3:54
M. Jacobs
Rapid City Cobblers
RMN Events - Monster Match
Finals
109 lbs
11/04
W
Replay
DEC 9-6 SV
I. Poka
Rapid City Cobblers
RMN Events - Monster Match
Semi-Finals
109 lbs
11/04
W
Replay
F 10-0 3:09
E. Zent
Black Hills Wr Acd
RMN Events - Monster Match
Quarter-Finals
109 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/05
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:32
M. Vanderpool
---
RMN Events - Monster Match
RR Rnd 3
101 lbs
11/05
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:15
L. Gonzales
---
RMN Events - Monster Match
RR Rnd 2
101 lbs
11/05
L
Replay
F 4-2 1:48
J. Patrick
Western Colorado WC
RMN Events - Monster Match
Consi of 8 #1
102 lbs
11/05
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:48
J. Rendon
Franklin HS
RMN Events - Monster Match
RR Rnd 1
101 lbs
11/05
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:32
K. Cook
RawTown Elite
RMN Events - Monster Match
Round of 16
102 lbs
09/24
L
Replay
F 4-0 1:25
H. Naccarati-Cholo
Stampede WC
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
RR Rnd 5
101 lbs
09/24
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:21
K. Golding
Jamestown Jimmies WC
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
RR Rnd 3
101 lbs
09/24
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:51
L. Widhalm
Trojan Youth
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
RR Rnd 2
101 lbs
09/24
L
Replay
F 2-2 0:58
Z. Espinoza
Mountain Man WC
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
RR Rnd 1
101 lbs
09/24
L
DEC 8-1
J. Burdick
Carbon WC
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
3rd Place
106 lbs
09/24
W
F 6-0 2:49
B. Testin
Legacy Wr Ac
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
Consi-Semis
106 lbs
09/24
L
F 2-0 0:33
C. Massa
Best wrestler
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
Semi-Finals
106 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024