Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
aidan christie
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Other
Team Name
Great Oak
Great Oak HS
Great Oaks
Unattached
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/11
W
FOR 0-0
M. Santiago
ASG
IEWA @ Centennial High School
Round 5 (5 Man)
144
05/11
W
FOR 0-0
S. Cull
MLK
IEWA @ Centennial High School
Round 4 (5 Man)
144
05/11
L
F 2-0 1:47
C. Coulter
King Raf
IEWA @ Centennial High School
Round 3 (5 Man)
144
05/11
L
F 2-0 1:32
J. Salas
Big Dog Ranch
IEWA @ Centennial High School
Round 2 (5 Man)
144
05/11
W
DEC 6-1
S. Cull
Martin Luther King Jr
IEWA @ Centennial High School
Placement Matches (8 Man)
144
05/11
W
MD 11-1
C. Cryer
Unaffiliated
IEWA @ Centennial High School
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
144
04/27
L
F 4-3 3:39
J. Quiroz
951wrestling club
IEWA @ Chaparral
Round 5 (5 Man)
126
04/27
L
DEC 4-2
R. Lomeli
Bagszn sports
IEWA @ Chaparral
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
04/27
W
DEC 3-2
J. Basaly
King Raf
IEWA @ Chaparral
Round 1 (5 Man)
126
04/14
L
F 2-1 2:14
S. Hannegan
JSerra
2024 Silverback Open
Round 3 (4 Man)
138
04/14
W
DEC 6-2
J. Murillo
Huntington Beach
2024 Silverback Open
Round 3 (4 Man)
120-126
04/14
L
F 2-0 3:11
E. Rodriguez
Silverback WC
2024 Silverback Open
Round 2 (4 Man)
120-126
04/06
W
FOR 0-0
A. Drysdale
Swarm
IEWA @ Adelanto
Round 3 (5 Man)
138,144
04/06
W
DEC 7-1
T. Nicholson
Sam Pink
IEWA @ Adelanto
Round 3 (Best of 3)
126
04/06
W
DEC 10-3
E. Gutierrez
Barstow Wrestling
IEWA @ Adelanto
Round 1 (5 Man)
138,144
03/23
W
F 4-0 1:37
H. Allen
Rancho Buena Vista High School
IEWA @ Paloma Valley
Round 2 (Best of 3)
144
03/03
L
DEC 2-0
J. Tajiri
Fall Guys
SCWAY Boys Grade State
4th Wrestleback (64 Man)
128
03/03
W
DEC 6-4 SV
K. Thach
Eastvale Elite
SCWAY Boys Grade State
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
128
03/02
L
F 8-0 1:28
L. Alonzo
Canyon High School
SCWAY Boys Grade State
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
128
03/02
L
F 2-0 1:14
J. Solano
Inland Elite
SCWAY Boys Grade State
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
128
03/02
W
DEC 5-2
B. Williams
CVBJJ
SCWAY Boys Grade State
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
128
12/01
W
F 11-3 4:00
J. Huichan
Elsinore
Elsinore @ Great Oaks
Round 1
132
10/14
L
Replay
MD 9-0
E. Esperanza
4mg
RMN Events - Freakshow
Consi of 32 #2
130 lbs
10/14
L
Replay
DEC 10-4
S. Biven
Grapplers HI
RMN Events - Freakshow
Round of 64
130 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020