Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Easten Hanson
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Little Devils Mat Club
Osage Little Devil
Outlaw Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/18
W
F 9-0 2:25
C. Jacobs
Osage Little Devil Wrestling
Osage Matt Williams Tourney
Placement Matches (8 Man)
D3B-8
11/18
L
MD 12-2
P. Roberts
GHV Mat Club
Osage Matt Williams Tourney
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
D3B-8
11/18
L
F 2-0 0:45
A. Goodpaster
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
Osage Matt Williams Tourney
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
D3B-8
11/04
L
F 6-0 0:39
C. Ries
Riceville Wildcats
Logan Luft Memorial Wrestling Tournament
Round 4
Boys 5th-6th #53
11/04
W
MD 12-4
J. Chase-Tveita
Centennial Wrestling Club
Logan Luft Memorial Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
Boys 5th-6th #53
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/28
W
F 2-0 1:17
C. Finke
Waverly Area Wrestling Club
BOYS W-SR Little Go-Hawk Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
Bracket 28
12/28
L
DEC 3-2
L. Swancutt
Big Game Wrestling Club
BOYS W-SR Little Go-Hawk Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
Bracket 28
12/28
L
F 2-0 0:21
G. O`Shea
---
BOYS W-SR Little Go-Hawk Tournament
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
Bracket 28
12/28
W
F 4-0 1:34
C. Finke
Waverly Area Wrestling Club
BOYS W-SR Little Go-Hawk Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
Bracket 28
12/04
L
Replay
F 10-5 0:11
I. Engels
Summit Wrestling Academy
Yellowjacket Nationals 2022 Midwest Tour
Round3 4mans
105
12/04
W
Replay
DEC 7-0
J. Drechsel
Fergus Falls Otters
Yellowjacket Nationals 2022 Midwest Tour
Round2 4mans
105
12/04
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:22
T. Johnson
Summit Wrestling Academy
Yellowjacket Nationals 2022 Midwest Tour
Round1 4mans
105
11/19
W
DEC 7-4
W. Schwartz
Outlaw Wrestling Club
Osage Matt Williams Tourney
Placement Matches (8 Man)
Div2Boys-10
11/19
W
F 13-0 4:55
K. Bertho
Riverhawk Wrestling Club
Osage Matt Williams Tourney
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
Div2Boys-10
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024