Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dallas Snyder
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/19
L
F 13-0 4:59
C. Payne
---
Neligh-Oakdale Invitational
Round 5
138
01/19
W
F 6-0 2:22
C. Johnson
Amherst
Neligh-Oakdale Invitational
Round 4
138
01/19
L
DEC 12-10
M. Kruntorad
---
Neligh-Oakdale Invitational
Round 2
138
01/17
L
F 5-0 1:55
P. Vondra
Elkhorn Valley
NVC Conference Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
145
01/17
W
F 2-0 0:38
T. Rix
---
NVC Conference Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
138
01/05
L
F 2-5 1:45
K. Spalliero
Dwight
34th Annual Prairie Central Hawk Classic
Place Matches
138
01/05
L
F 8-4 3:10
R. Turner
---
34th Annual Prairie Central Hawk Classic
Round Five
138
01/05
W
F 4-7 2:21
K. Spalliero
Dwight
34th Annual Prairie Central Hawk Classic
Round Three
138
01/05
L
F 2-0 1:36
S. Reilly
El Paso (E.P.-Gridley
34th Annual Prairie Central Hawk Classic
Round Two
138
01/05
L
F 2-0 0:12
E. Elliott
---
34th Annual Prairie Central Hawk Classic
Round One
138
01/04
L
F 10-6 4:23
M. Tenski
Twin River
Twin River @ Neligh-Oakdale
Round 1
145
01/04
W
F 9-1 4:23
I. Hood
Ainsworth
Ainsworth @ Neligh-Oakdale
Round 1
138
12/19
L
DEC 8-5
T. Sauser
Crofton/Bloomfield
Creighton Invite 2018
Finals
138
12/19
L
F 4-2 3:25
H. Freidt
Northwest
Creighton Invite 2018
Consolation Semis
138
12/19
W
F 6-2 1:29
T. Rix
---
Creighton Invite 2018
Semis
138
12/18
L
TF 16-1 6:00
C. Hanvey
Creighton
Creighton Invite 2018
Round 2
138
12/15
W
F 2-0 1:51
T. Jorges
Elwood
Fran Jorgensen 2018
Placement Matches (8 Man)
138
12/15
W
F 8-2 2:53
H. Samuelson
Minden
Fran Jorgensen 2018
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
138
12/15
L
F 7-5 3:45
A. Banuelos
Minden
Fran Jorgensen 2018
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
138
12/09
L
F 0-0 1:34
N. Newmister
Stanford (Olympia)
Stanford (Olympia) @ Peoria (Richwoods)
Round 1
138
12/07
L
F 11-4 4:24
A. Banuelos
Minden
Twin Loup Invitational
Round 5
138
12/07
W
F 2-0 1:30
H. Samuelson
Minden
Twin Loup Invitational
Round 4
138
12/07
W
F 6-9 3:18
H. Douglas
Ravenna
Twin Loup Invitational
Round 3
138
12/07
L
F 5-1 3:16
J. Shaw
North Central
Twin Loup Invitational
Round 2
138
12/07
W
F 2-0 1:39
T. Jorges
Elwood
Twin Loup Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024