Jun 12-15
16U National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
caleb wolfe
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
NOBLESVILLE
Noblesville
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/08
L
F 9-1 5:09
G. Humburg
Westfield
Westfield @ Noblesville
Round 1
152
12/17
L
F 10-10 3:35
B. Mack
Carmel
Carmel JV Invitational
Round 3 (4 Man)
135-136
12/17
L
F 5-4 3:51
J. Jefferson
---
Carmel JV Invitational
Round 2 (4 Man)
135-136
12/17
L
F 12-0 2:00
G. Staley
Westfield
Carmel JV Invitational
Round 1 (4 Man)
135-136
11/23
W
F 2-1
C. Horn
Westfield
Westfield JV Round Robin
Round 3
138A
11/23
L
DEC 6-5
J. Jefferson
Zionsville
Westfield JV Round Robin
Round 1
138A
11/19
L
F 7-0 2:45
M. Gulley
NEW CASTLE
Yorktown 9th & 10th Grade Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
138
11/19
L
F 7-0 2:45
M. Gulley
NEW CASTLE
Yorktown 9th & 10th Grade Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
138
11/19
L
F 7-0 2:45
M. Gulley
NEW CASTLE
Yorktown 9th & 10th Grade Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
138
11/19
L
F 7-0 2:45
M. Gulley
NEW CASTLE
Yorktown 9th & 10th Grade Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
138
11/19
L
F 7-0 2:45
M. Gulley
NEW CASTLE
Yorktown 9th & 10th Grade Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
138
11/19
L
F 7-0 2:45
M. Gulley
NEW CASTLE
Yorktown 9th & 10th Grade Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
138
11/19
L
F 7-0 2:45
M. Gulley
NEW CASTLE
Yorktown 9th & 10th Grade Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
138
11/19
L
F 7-0 2:45
M. Gulley
NEW CASTLE
Yorktown 9th & 10th Grade Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
138
11/19
L
F 7-0 2:45
M. Gulley
NEW CASTLE
Yorktown 9th & 10th Grade Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
138
11/19
L
F 7-0 2:45
M. Gulley
NEW CASTLE
Yorktown 9th & 10th Grade Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
138
11/19
L
F 7-0 2:45
M. Gulley
NEW CASTLE
Yorktown 9th & 10th Grade Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
138
11/19
W
F 0-2 1:21
C. Zurline
WHITELAND
Yorktown 9th & 10th Grade Invitational
Semis, WB, & 2nd Cons (16 Man)
138
11/19
L
DEC 7-1
D. Looney
NORTH CENTRAL
Yorktown 9th & 10th Grade Invitational
Quarters & 1st Cons (16 Man)
138
11/19
W
F 0-2 1:45
D. Murray
---
Yorktown 9th & 10th Grade Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024