Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Alex Silverstone
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2021-2022
2020-2021
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/19
L
F 4-3 3:31
J. Arnall
Grove
OSSAA 5A East Regional
5th Place
182
02/19
L
DEC 14-7
C. Lecoq
---
OSSAA 5A East Regional
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
182
02/19
W
DEC 4-3
J. Caldwell
Ada
OSSAA 5A East Regional
3rd WB
182
02/19
W
F 5-5 2:50
C. Law
Southeast
OSSAA 5A East Regional
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
182
02/18
L
F 9-1 2:18
B. Seago
Collinsville
OSSAA 5A East Regional
Quarters
182
02/11
W
DEC 8-3
N. Maledon
Coweta Public School
Pryor @ Coweta Public School
Round 1
170
02/11
W
Replay
F 7-5 5:22
E. Reza
Duncan
OSSAA State Dual Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
182
01/29
L
F 2-1 3:48
M. Watkins
Tahlequah
Pryor Doug Rial Tournament
Placement Matches (16 Man)
170
01/28
W
F 5-4 3:32
K. Brown
Union
Pryor Doug Rial Tournament
Round 4 (16 Man)
170
01/28
L
F 5-1 1:48
J. Wilkins
Salina
Pryor Doug Rial Tournament
Round 3 (16 Man)
170
01/28
L
DEC 4-2
L. Silva
Broken Arrow Hs
Pryor Doug Rial Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
170
01/22
W
DEC 7-3
N. Maledon
Coweta
Paul Post Tournament 2022
Semis & WB (16 Man)
170
01/22
L
F 4-3 5:20
C. Pollard
Sallisaw
Paul Post Tournament 2022
Round 7 (16 Man)
170
01/22
L
F 4-0 1:44
C. Gough
Jay
Paul Post Tournament 2022
Round 6 (16 Man)
170
01/22
W
DEC 9-5
T. Hamric
Henryetta
Paul Post Tournament 2022
Round 5 (16 Man)
170
01/22
L
F 8-0 5:44
D. Davis
Marlow
Paul Post Tournament 2022
Round 4 (16 Man)
170
01/21
W
DEC 8-6
T. Fassio
Poteau
Paul Post Tournament 2022
Round 3 (16 Man)
170
01/21
L
F 6-1 2:49
K. Lewis
Bentonville
Paul Post Tournament 2022
Round 2 (16 Man)
170
01/21
L
F 7-2 4:47
K. Kern
Marlow
Paul Post Tournament 2022
Round 1 (16 Man)
170
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
L
F 6-1 1:20
B. Nelson
---
OSSAA 5A East Regional
3rd WB
182
02/22
W
F 3-2 1:57
I. Vazquez
Tahlequah Senior Hs
OSSAA 5A East Regional
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
182
02/22
L
F 9-1 2:29
B. Seago
Claremore
OSSAA 5A East Regional
Quarters
182
01/23
L
MD 11-3
E. Dolezal
Perry
Paul Post Classic 2021
Placement Matches (16 Man)
182
01/23
L
F 11-0 3:14
L. Brooks
Poteau
Paul Post Classic 2021
ROUND 4
182
01/23
L
F 2-0 0:46
J. McIntyre
Sallisaw
Paul Post Classic 2021
Round 3 (16 Man)
182
01/23
W
DEC 9-6
T. Shultz
Coweta
Paul Post Classic 2021
Round 1 (16 Man)
182
01/23
W
FOR 0-0
N. Jones
Pryor
Paul Post Classic 2021
Round 2 (16 Man)
182
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020