Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Alexiana Martin
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
W
MD 12-4
J. Simmons
Eldon
Highway 13 Throwdown Boys 2023
Round 4
113
01/28
W
F 10-0 2:32
C. Morris
Richmond
Highway 13 Throwdown Boys 2023
Round 2
113
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:18
E. Rivera
Tipton
Highway 13 Throwdown Boys 2023
Round 1
113
01/25
W
DEC 4-0
B. Sullard
Lawson
KCI Conference Tournament 2023
Round 4
113
01/25
W
F 2-0 1:40
K. Whitford
Mid-Buchanan
KCI Conference Tournament 2023
Round 3
113
01/24
W
F 4-1 1:06
R. Lloyd
Plattsburg
KCI Conference Tournament 2023
Round 2
113
01/14
L
F 6-0 3:15
C. Ankenman
Father Tolton Regional Catholic
Sam Martin Invitational - Boys
Finals Round
113
01/14
W
F 4-2 0:53
C. Robb
Lawson
Sam Martin Invitational - Boys
Round 5
113
01/14
W
F 6-0 1:10
R. Lloyd
Plattsburg
Sam Martin Invitational - Boys
Round 3
113
01/14
W
F 6-0 2:43
D. Lair
Rock Port
Sam Martin Invitational - Boys
Round 2
113
01/14
W
F 2-0 1:34
D. Pelletier
South Harrison
Sam Martin Invitational - Boys
Round 1
113
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:48
C. Gallet
Overland Park-St. Thomas Aquinas
Mid-Buchanan Invitational
Round 4
113
01/07
W
F 2-0 1:02
K. Whitford
Mid-Buchanan
Mid-Buchanan Invitational
Round 3
113
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:29
K. Martin
Oak Grove
Mid-Buchanan Invitational
Round 2
113
01/07
W
F 13-3 2:25
C. Wilkins
West Platte
Mid-Buchanan Invitational
Champ Round 1 (16 Man)
113
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024