Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Wesley Barnes
Results
Videos
News
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
L
MD 11-2
A. Ornelas
Tough N Technical Wrestling Club (TNTWC)
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 OPEN/GIRLS
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
61
01/26
L
MD 10-1
A. Rodden
Oklahoma
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 OPEN/GIRLS
Round 1 (16 Man)
61
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:56
L. Jr
Tough N Technical Wrestling Club (TNTWC)
Patriot Pride
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
58/61
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:39
B. Brooks
Blanchard Wrestling Club
Patriot Pride
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
61
12/16
W
DEC 3-1
C. Varela
Chickasha Wrestling
Patriot Pride
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
61
12/16
L
F 10-2 2:27
C. Fox
Cache Wrestling Club
Patriot Pride
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
58/61
12/16
L
MD 14-2
B. Brooks
Blanchard Wrestling Club
Patriot Pride
Round 1 (16 Man)
61
12/09
L
DEC 4-3
C. Green
F-5 Grappling
Yukon Christmas Classic
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
61
12/09
L
DEC 6-0
C. Kerbo
Team Worx Wrestling Club
Yukon Christmas Classic
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
61
12/09
W
DEC 4-0
J. Cramer
Westmoore Wrestling Club
Yukon Christmas Classic
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
61
12/09
L
DEC 3-2
G. Absher
Comanche Takedown Club
Yukon Christmas Classic
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
61
12/09
L
DEC 9-5
B. Borror
Tuttle Elite Wrestling
Yukon Christmas Classic
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
61
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024