Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Sunday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
PJ Mannella
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2021-2022
2019-2020
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/18
W
F 8-3
M. Stewart
Houston County
Perry Invitational
Round 3 (16 Man)
160
12/18
W
F 13-0
B. Cain
Crawford County
Perry Invitational
Round 2 (16 Man)
160
12/18
W
F 5-0
O. Navedo
Veterans High 2
Perry Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
160
11/27
W
F 2-0 0:37
C. Hinson
Locust Grove
Locust Grove Varsity Scramble
Round 6 (12 Man)
160
11/27
W
TF 18-2 3:55
D. Wood
West Laurens
Locust Grove Varsity Scramble
Round 4 (12 Man)
160
11/27
W
F 11-2 4:00
B. Ethridge
---
Locust Grove Varsity Scramble
Round 2 (12 Man)
160
11/27
W
F 8-2 5:31
N. Turner
---
Locust Grove Varsity Scramble
Round 1 (12 Man)
160
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
L
DEC 2-1
C. Howard
---
TSSAA State Championships
Consolation Finals
DII 152
02/22
W
DEC 4-2
D. McGuire
---
TSSAA State Championships
Consolation Semifinals
DII 152
02/21
W
DEC 11-7
F. Zahrobsky
---
TSSAA State Championships
DII / Girls Consolations (1st round)
DII 152
02/21
L
DEC 10-5
M. Scott
Brentwood Academy
TSSAA State Championships
DII / Girls Champ Round 1 (Qtr Finals)
DII 152
02/15
W
DEC 6-2
D. McGuire
---
TSSAA II Division East Section
7 - 1st place
152
02/15
W
F 6-5 3:59
F. Zahrobsky
---
TSSAA II Division East Section
5 - Semis
152
02/15
W
F 6-2 0:39
L. Jackson
Friendship Christian School
TSSAA II Division East Section
2- Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
152
02/07
L
MD 12-0
D. McGuire
---
TSSAA Dual Championships
Semis (8 Team)
152
02/07
L
MD 10-1
G. Bowers
Christian Brothers
TSSAA Dual Championships
1st Place
152
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021