Jun 12-15
16U National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Prestyn Simons
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:10
K. Crandall
Fenton
Fenton JV Invitational
Round 5 (5 Man)
128-131
01/28
W
DEC 10-8
C. Luna
Roosevelt
Fenton JV Invitational
Round 4 (5 Man)
128-131
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:27
F. Bedoun
Salem HS
Fenton JV Invitational
Round 3
128-131
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:47
D. Brownlee
Grand Blanc HS
Fenton JV Invitational
Round 1
128-131
01/26
L
F 2-0 1:34
L. Huizar
John Glenn HS
Quad @ John Glenn
Round 1
132
01/21
L
DEC 9-2
L. Podhola
Pinckney HS
Midland Team Tournament
Round 1
132
01/14
W
DEC 16-9
Z. Barno
Berkley HS
Adams Wrestling Invite
Placement
132
01/14
L
F 2-0 1:18
C. Scott
Woodhaven HS
Adams Wrestling Invite
Round 5 (10 Man)
132
01/14
L
F 5-0 1:10
G. Clark
Fenton HS
Adams Wrestling Invite
Round 4 (10 Man)
132
01/14
W
FOR 0-0
D. Coyotl
Utica Eisenhower HS
Adams Wrestling Invite
Round 3 (10 Man)
132
01/14
L
MD 9-0
E. Thomas
Adams HS
Adams Wrestling Invite
Round 1 (10 Man)
132
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:58
B. Kubicki
Houghton Lake HS
Gladwin Super Duels
Round 1
132
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:57
D. Anquetil
John Glenn HS
Gladwin Super Duels
Round 1
132
01/07
L
F 4-1 1:40
J. Holmes
Pine River Area HS
Gladwin Super Duels
Round 1
132
01/07
L
MD 13-5
J. Richards
LakeVille Memorial HS
Gladwin Super Duels
Round 1
132
01/07
L
F 2-0 2:28
L. Reeves
Standish-Sterling HS
Gladwin Super Duels
Round 1
132
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024