Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
marisa moffitt
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2019-2020
Team Name
North Montgomery
North Montgomery High School
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/07
W
F 3-2 4:00
T. Russell
Warren Central High School
IHSGW Regional SW 2023
Finals (2 Man)
132 3rd/4th
01/07
L
DEC 9-4
K. Tomlinson
Noblesville
IHSGW Regional SW 2023
Placement matches
132A
01/07
W
F 14-1 5:05
L. Mullins
Jasper
IHSGW Regional SW 2023
Round 4
132A
01/07
W
F 2-0 1:05
S. Alums
Perry Meridian High School
IHSGW Regional SW 2023
Round 2
132A
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/08
L
DEC 7-5
C. Nate
North Central Panthers
IHSGW Regional South 2022
Placement Matches (16 Man)
126 B
01/08
W
F 6-4 2:46
E. Rodriguez
Hamilton Heights
IHSGW Regional South 2022
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
126 B
01/08
L
Replay
DEC 14-7
M. Boncosky
Brebeuf Jesuit
IHSGW Regional South 2022
Round 3
126 B
01/07
W
F 8-2 3:23
A. Agostini
Bedford North Lawrence
IHSGW Regional South 2022
Round 2
126 B
12/11
W
DEC 3-2
K. Edmonds
Lafayette Jeff HS
3rd Annual Lebanon HS Girls Invitational
Finals (2 Man)
126 3rd
12/11
L
F 15-8 4:50
M. Boncosky
Brebuf Jesuit HS
3rd Annual Lebanon HS Girls Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
126 A
12/11
W
F 2-0 0:47
A. Lule
Lake Central HS
3rd Annual Lebanon HS Girls Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
126 A
12/11
W
F 2-0 3:46
H. Selis
Penn HS
3rd Annual Lebanon HS Girls Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126 A
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/11
L
F 4-2 1:32
I. Foster
Salem
IHSGW Regional South
Placement Matches (16 Man)
113
01/11
W
F 3-2 3:39
J. Comer
Mooresville Wrestling Club
IHSGW Regional South
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
113
01/11
W
F 4-0 2:01
E. Sharpe
Union County
IHSGW Regional South
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
113
01/11
W
F 2-1 1:53
C. Gorman
Clinton Central
IHSGW Regional South
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
113
01/11
L
MD 15-2
A. Dooley
---
IHSGW Regional South
Round 1 (16 Man)
113
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021