Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Penny Dolinar
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
W
DEC 1-0 UTB
B. Vaughan
Bonner Springs Wrestling Club
USAWKS 2024 District 1 Championships
Round 1 (3 Man)
80
02/11
W
F 4-1 1:30
L. Trummel
Piper Wrestling Club
Rumble in the Jungle Open/Novice/Girls PM
Round 5 (5 Man)
80-90
02/11
W
F 4-2 2:50
L. Lewis
Greater Heights Wrestling
Rumble in the Jungle Open/Novice/Girls PM
Round 4 (5 Man)
80-90
02/11
W
F 8-1 3:43
C. Thornbrugh
Bobcat Wrestling Club
Rumble in the Jungle Open/Novice/Girls PM
Round 2 (5 Man)
80-90
02/11
L
MD 11-2
L. Robinette
Bobcat Wrestling Club
Rumble in the Jungle Open/Novice/Girls PM
Round 1 (5 Man)
80-90
01/20
W
F 10-3 4:23
C. Thornbrugh
Bobcat Wrestling Club
Paola Open & Girls
Round 3 (3 Man)
80-85
01/20
W
MD 13-4
L. Trummel
Piper Wrestling Club
Paola Open & Girls
Round 2 (3 Man)
80-85
12/17
L
F 2-0 0:20
R. Downing
Greater Heights Wrestling
Ladycat Girls` Youth Classic
Placement Matches (8 Man)
74-82
12/17
W
DEC 7-3
B. Vaughan
Bonner Springs Wrestling Club
Ladycat Girls` Youth Classic
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
74-82
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:37
J. Lausten
Blue Valley Wrestling Club
Ladycat Girls` Youth Classic
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
74-82
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/05
L
DEC 6-5
K. Portlock
Trailhands
KS Heartland Duals Qualifier & 6U State
Placement Matches (16 Man)
73
03/05
L
DEC 6-0
H. Eason
Derby Wrestling Club
KS Heartland Duals Qualifier & 6U State
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
73
03/05
L
MD 11-0
B. Baird
WR - Topeka Blue Thunder
KS Heartland Duals Qualifier & 6U State
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
73
03/05
W
DEC 5-2
B. Lampe
St. Francis wrestling club
KS Heartland Duals Qualifier & 6U State
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
73
03/05
W
F 2-0 1:27
J. Mohler
Ogden`s Outlaws Wrestling Club
KS Heartland Duals Qualifier & 6U State
Round 1 (16 Man)
73
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023