May 2-3, 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Tomorrow · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
BlakeLee Smith
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Hinton
Hinton Youth Wrestling
Sisters on the Mat Black
Team Oklahoma
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/10
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:13
K. Berglund
Funky Singlets Girls
2024 WOW National Youth Duals
3rd Place
75 lbs
03/10
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:03
E. Rice
OK Supergirls Black
2024 WOW National Youth Duals
Semi-Finals
75 lbs
03/09
W
Replay
F 6-1 2:31
E. Rylant
OK Supergirls Blue
2024 WOW National Youth Duals
RR Rnd 3
75 lbs
03/09
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:49
A. Williams
Untouchables Girls RED
2024 WOW National Youth Duals
RR Rnd 1
75 lbs
01/27
L
DEC 5-0
K. Ooton
Prodigy Wrestling
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 OPEN/GIRLS
Round 2 (Best of 3)
80
01/26
L
DEC 4-2
K. Ooton
Prodigy Wrestling
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 OPEN/GIRLS
Round 1 (Best of 3)
80
12/09
L
DEC 8-3
M. Hall
Duncan Marauders Wrestling Club
Yukon Christmas Classic
Placement Matches (8 Man)
84
12/09
W
DEC 4-0
T. Byers
D3 Wrestling Club
Yukon Christmas Classic
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
84
12/09
L
F 2-0 1:04
B. Marple
Tuttle Elite Wrestling
Yukon Christmas Classic
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
84
12/02
W
F 2-0 1:01
R. Johnson
Tonkawa
Kingfisher JH Boys and Girls Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
89
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:12
A. Baldwin
Tonkawa
Kingfisher JH Boys and Girls Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
89
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/04
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:25
E. Byrd
Team Texas
2023 USA Wrestling Girls FK Nationals
5th Place
75
03/04
L
Replay
DEC 11-9
G. Rowe
Team Iowa
2023 USA Wrestling Girls FK Nationals
Cons Semis
75
03/04
L
Replay
DEC 5-4
B. Irsik
Team Nebraska
2023 USA Wrestling Girls FK Nationals
Round 8
75
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022