Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Rylan Milian
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Bandits Wrestling
Coastline Red Tide
Suwannee
Suwannee High
Suwannee High School
Suwannee Wrestling
Suwannee Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/01
W
F 14-4 2:19
C. Wilkerson
Patriots Wrestling Club-Dothan
2024 Gator Cup V - Chiles
Round 5
129-138
06/01
L
F 16-3 1:54
D. Williams
Bay County Elite Wrestling
2024 Gator Cup V - Chiles
Round 5
124-130
06/01
W
F 13-1 4:07
T. Phinney
Suwannee Wrestling Club
2024 Gator Cup V - Chiles
Round 3
129-138
05/04
L
F 6-0 1:57
J. Tucker
Tallahassee Wrestling Club
2024 Gator Cup III - Arnold
Round 5
125-133
05/04
L
TF 18-2 2:13
D. Williams
Bay County Elite Wrestling
2024 Gator Cup III - Arnold
Round 4
125-133
05/04
W
F 4-0 2:11
D. Hartsaw
PWC
2024 Gator Cup III - Arnold
Round 3
125-133
05/04
W
MD 9-1
T. Phinney
Suwannee Wrestling Club
2024 Gator Cup III - Arnold
Round 2
125-133
04/27
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:52
L. Duncan
Gulf
Tyrant Poseidon Open
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
132
04/27
L
Replay
DEC 7-0
J. Croom
Gappling House WC
Tyrant Poseidon Open
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
132
04/27
W
Replay
DEC 7-0
K. Middleton
---
Tyrant Poseidon Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
132
04/20
L
DEC 7-2
B. Cates
COFFEE FAFO
2024 Gator Cup II - Suwannee
Round 4
124-131
04/20
W
F 9-0 3:27
J. Graff
Yulee high school
2024 Gator Cup II - Suwannee
Round 3
124-132
04/06
W
DEF 7-1 3:00
M. Davila
Tallahassee Wrestling Club
2024 Gator Cup I - Lincoln
Round 6
121-132
04/06
W
DEC 7-3
T. Marshall
Suwannee Wrestling Club
2024 Gator Cup I - Lincoln
Round 4
121-132
04/06
W
F 7-0 2:28
B. Stevens
Coffee fafo
2024 Gator Cup I - Lincoln
Round 3
121-132
04/06
L
F 12-3 4:21
J. Tucker
Tallahassee Wrestling Club
2024 Gator Cup I - Lincoln
Round 2
121-132
04/06
W
F 2-0 0:46
A. Esparza
Niceville Wrestling Academy
2024 Gator Cup I - Lincoln
Round 3
126-135
04/06
W
F 5-0 1:05
C. Wilkerson
Patriots Wrestling Club-Dothan
2024 Gator Cup I - Lincoln
Round 1
126-135
02/24
L
DEC 9-2
J. Lauramore
Baker County
FHSAA 1A R1
Round 5 (consi semis)
126
02/24
W
DEC 6-4
T. Martinez
Wolfson
FHSAA 1A R1
Round 4 (semis and WB)
126
02/23
W
F 9-0 3:43
E. Preston
Bishop J. Snyder
FHSAA 1A R1
Round 3 (16 man)
126
02/23
W
TF 17-0 3:41
L. Jamison
Deane Bozeman School
FHSAA 1A R1
Round 2 (quarters and WB)
126
02/23
L
F 4-0 3:15
E. Warchol
Bishop Kenny
FHSAA 1A R1
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
02/15
W
F 4-1 2:47
R. Suskey
Florida
FHSAA 1A D2
Placements
126
02/15
L
MD 14-3
K. Ellis
Liberty County
FHSAA 1A D2
Round 4 (Semis and WB3)
126
02/12
W
F 0-0 1:08
J. Carter
Dunnellon
American Legion 347/TD Talbott Invitational
Round 1
126
02/03
L
F 2-0 2:20
N. Hayes
Zephyrhills Christian
Braves Invitational
consi round 5 (32 man)
128
02/03
W
FOR 0-0
B. Schwarz
Strawberry Crest
Braves Invitational
consi round 4 (32 Man)
128
02/03
W
F 2-0 2:07
J. Dobson
Lake Wales
Braves Invitational
consi round 3 (32 man)
128
02/03
W
F 4-1 1:22
D. Navarro
Archbishop McCarthy
Braves Invitational
Consi round 2 (32 Man)
128
02/03
L
F 7-0 5:21
J. Bennett
Citrus
Braves Invitational
Round 2 Championship (32 man)
128
02/02
W
F 2-0 1:24
D. Calhoun
Mitchell
Braves Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
128
01/19
L
Replay
DEC 7-0
C. Phillips
Hernando
FHSAA State Dual Championships
Semifinals (8 Team)
132
01/19
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:58
D. Fernandez
Somerset
FHSAA State Dual Championships
Finals (8 Team)
126
01/19
L
Replay
F 4-0 4:00
J. Lauramore
Baker County
FHSAA State Dual Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
126
01/12
W
F 2-0 0:46
C. Robinson
Columbia High
Billy Saylor Duals
Round 8 (10 Team)
126
01/12
L
F 12-0 4:25
S. Duhaylungsod
Fleming island
Billy Saylor Duals
Round 9 (10 Team)
126
01/12
W
F 2-0 1:29
K. Chestnut
Fernandina Beach
Billy Saylor Duals
Round 7 (10 Team)
126
01/12
W
F 2-0 1:00
B. Charette
Ft Myers
Billy Saylor Duals
Round 5 (10 Team)
126
01/11
L
F 8-2 3:51
S. Hollingsworth
Florida
FHSAA 1A D1 vs D2 Duals
Finals (4 Team)
132
01/11
L
DEC 5-1
J. Herron
Rocky Bayou Christian
FHSAA 1A D1 vs D2 Duals
Semifinals (4 Team)
126
01/05
L
F 9-0 5:07
K. Ellis
Liberty County
Panhandle Championships
Round 4 (20 Team)
126
01/05
L
F 7-0 1:50
N. Mercado
North Bay Haven
Panhandle Championships
Placement Matches (20 Team)
126
01/05
W
F 2-0 1:17
R. Suskey
Florida
Panhandle Championships
Round 5 (20 Team)
126
01/05
W
F 9-0 4:38
A. Herbert
Milton
Panhandle Championships
Round 2 (20 Team)
126
01/05
W
F 2-0 0:51
K. Easter
Wewahitchka
Panhandle Championships
Round 3 (20 Team)
126
01/05
L
F 7-0 3:05
J. Ensey
DUNCAN
Panhandle Championships
Round 6 (20 Team)
126
01/05
W
F 2-2 1:18
Z. Wardrup
Wakulla Hs
Panhandle Championships
Round 1 (20 Team)
126
12/21
L
Replay
F 3-2 1:26
L. Durden
Ola
2023 Knockout Christmas Classic
Round 2 Consi
126
12/21
L
Replay
TF 16-0 4:42
K. Pearson
Hernando
2023 Knockout Christmas Classic
Round of 64
126
12/04
L
F 0-0 1:17
C. Griffis
Land O`Lakes
Weeki Wachee Duals
Round 1
132
12/03
L
F 0-0
N. Hayes
Zephyrhills Christian
Weeki Wachee Duals
Round 1
126
12/01
W
F 2-0 1:46
N. Silva
Forest (Ocala)
Weeki Wachee Duals
Round 1
126
11/11
L
MD 13-1
J. Aguilar
Florida Scorpions Wrestling Cl
Camden Aina Smith Memorial 2023
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
129
11/11
W
DEC 2-0 SV
D. Ballum
Camden Outsiders
Camden Aina Smith Memorial 2023
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
129
11/11
W
F 8-1 2:06
L. Flannery
Yulee
Camden Aina Smith Memorial 2023
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
129
11/11
L
TF 18-2 2:09
R. Lermer
Tampa Bay Tiger Wrestling
Camden Aina Smith Memorial 2023
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
129
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/21
L
Replay
F 4-0 0:51
A. Tennis
Cow Valley
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
126
06/21
W
Replay
F 10-4 5:40
C. Ring
CHOICES (Beaver Local)
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
126
06/21
L
Replay
F 5-0 1:12
A. Gabaldon
Eaglecrest Raptors
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
126
06/21
W
Replay
DEF 2-0 1:16
R. Bahnson
Iowa Gold
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
113
06/21
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:13
G. Samargia
Tennessee Valley
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Placement Matches (16 Team)
126
06/21
L
Replay
F 6-0 2:29
K. Hernandez
Storm Wrestling
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
113
06/21
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:34
J. Chapa
Griffin Fang
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 1 (16 Team)
126
05/06
W
F 2-0 1:26
R. Carraway
Team Wakulla
2023 Gator Cup II - Lincoln
Placement Matches (8 Man)
126
05/06
W
F 5-4 3:38
A. Hill
Team Wakulla
2023 Gator Cup II - Lincoln
Round 3 (8 Man)
126
05/06
L
MD 9-1
J. Johnson
Bay County Elite Wrestling
2023 Gator Cup II - Lincoln
Round 2 (3 Man)
126
05/06
L
DEC 10-5
C. Johnson
Bay County Elite Wrestling
2023 Gator Cup II - Lincoln
Round 2 (8 Man)
126
05/06
L
DEC 4-0
J. Tucker
Goon Squad
2023 Gator Cup II - Lincoln
Round 1 (3 Man)
126
05/06
W
TF 17-1 3:40
A. Bastida
South Georgia Takedown club
2023 Gator Cup II - Lincoln
Round 1 (8 Man)
126
04/29
L
DEC 9-3
J. Tucker
Goon Squad
2023 Gator Cup I - Wakulla
Placement Matches (8 Man)
113-120
04/29
W
F 2-0 1:21
B. Wilson
Team Wakulla Wrestling
2023 Gator Cup I - Wakulla
Round 3 (8 Man)
113-120
04/29
L
MD 11-2
D. Williams
Bay County Elite Wrestling
2023 Gator Cup I - Wakulla
Round 1 (8 Man)
113-120
12/04
L
DEC 8-2
R. Twilley
---
Buchholz IOF
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
110 & 117
12/04
W
DEC 7-0
C. Brux
Creeks Wrestling
Buchholz IOF
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
110 & 117
12/04
W
F 4-0 3:28
T. Anderson
---
Buchholz IOF
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
110 & 117
12/04
W
F 5-0 1:12
N. Weaver
PV Sharks Wrestling
Buchholz IOF
Round 1 (16 Man)
110 & 117
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024