Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cooper Helm
Results
Videos
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2015-2016
Team Name
North Penn
PAC
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/26
W
DEC 7-1
K. McFadden
Suburban One / Philly Catholic
2020 ICWL Bruiser Duals - Elementary
Round 3 (4 Team)
70
01/26
L
DEC 5-0
T. McDermott
---
2020 ICWL Bruiser Duals - Elementary
Round 1 (4 Team)
70
01/26
L
MD 9-0
D. O`Byrne
---
2020 ICWL Bruiser Duals - Elementary
Round 2 (4 Team)
70
01/19
W
F 2-0 0:17
C. Phy
Faith Christian
2020 Downingtown Thunder Duals
Round 3 (10 Team)
72
01/19
L
DEC 7-0
B. Kelly
West Chester
2020 Downingtown Thunder Duals
Round 1 (10 Team)
68
01/19
W
MD 13-1
P. Steuer
Governor Mifflin
2020 Downingtown Thunder Duals
Round 2 (10 Team)
68
01/19
W
MD 11-2
T. Coyle
---
2020 Downingtown Thunder Duals
Placement
68
01/19
W
DEC 5-2
M. Stillwell
---
2020 Downingtown Thunder Duals
Round 5 (10 Team)
68
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:12
K. Cocca
North Penn
Upper Dublin Super Brawl Sunday
Placement (8 Man)
HH
02/03
W
FOR 0-0
P. Taraborelli
Downingtown Thunder
Upper Dublin Super Brawl Sunday
Semis (8 Man)
HH
02/03
W
F 4-4 2:53
B. Waite
Pottstown PAL
Upper Dublin Super Brawl Sunday
Champ & 1st WB (8 Man)
HH
02/03
W
F 4-0 1:00
M. Murray
---
Upper Dublin Super Brawl Sunday
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
HH
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
W
DEC 2-0
B. Patton
West Chester
2018 ICWL Championships
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
58
02/25
W
F 4-0 0:36
K. Peters
BYC
2018 ICWL Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
58
02/25
W
F 2-0 0:12
F. Lombardo
Kennett
2018 ICWL Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
58
02/25
W
F 2-0 0:21
M. Teti
West Chester
2018 ICWL Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
58
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/28
L
DEC 6-0
F. Bachmann
North Penn
2016 ICWL Championships
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
48
02/28
W
DEC 5-2
H. Sweitzer
Hatboro Horsham
2016 ICWL Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
48
02/28
W
MD 9-0
E. Horger
Bensalem
2016 ICWL Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
48
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024