Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jacob Heiden
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Augsburg
Augsburg University
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/23
L
F 0-0 2:13
C. Sund
UW-Eau Claire
North Country Open
Placement Matches (16 Man)
157
01/23
L
DEC 12-5
D. Platt
Itasca Community College
North Country Open
Semis, WB, & 2nd Cons (16 Man)
157
01/23
W
TF 18-2 3:00
A. McPhee
---
North Country Open
Quarters & 1st Cons (16 Man)
157
01/23
W
F 0-0 4:03
J. Worral
---
North Country Open
Round 1 (16 Man)
157
01/15
L
Replay
F 6-0 5:31
S. Burke
Loras
Cliff Keen/Mike Duroe Invitational
Round 5
157
01/15
L
Replay
F 4-1 1:54
B. Hendel
Luther
Cliff Keen/Mike Duroe Invitational
Round 4
157
01/15
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:45
D. Shaw
Cornell College
Cliff Keen/Mike Duroe Invitational
Round 2
157
12/11
L
DEC 6-0
C. Jacobs
Harper College
North Central Men`s Invitational
Round 4 (Quarters-ALL & WBs-ALL)
157
12/11
W
DEC 6-2
C. Ruiz
Carthage College
North Central Men`s Invitational
Round 3 (2nd WBs (32 Man ONLY))
157
12/11
L
F 2-0 4:19
B. Parks
Harper College
North Central Men`s Invitational
Round 2 (Round of 16-ALL & 1st Rd WBs (32 man))
157
11/20
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:17
W. Yasseri
Ridgewater CC
Auggie Invite 2021
Round 5
157
11/20
L
Replay
DEC 6-1
J. Rolfs
Upper Iowa
Auggie Invite 2021
Round 4
157
11/20
W
Replay
F 10-3 5:18
B. Zuniga
Northland CC
Auggie Invite 2021
Round 2
157
11/13
L
Replay
DEC 5-2
A. Herbst
Loras
Luther Open 2021
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
157
11/13
L
Replay
F 8-3 4:55
S. Robles
Iowa
Luther Open 2021
Round 1 (32 Man)
157
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023