Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Braden Reigstad
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2018-2019
2010-2011
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/15
W
DEC 4-0
H. Bertrand
Bay Port
Fond du Lac Cardinal Invite- JV/Girls
Round 3
91-102
12/15
L
F 2-3 2:31
B. Halverson
---
Fond du Lac Cardinal Invite- JV/Girls
Round 2
91-102
12/15
W
F 5-0 2:42
A. Woda
---
Fond du Lac Cardinal Invite- JV/Girls
Round 1
91-102
12/08
W
F 2-0 0:52
F. Trinidad
Oregon
Sun Prairie Bob Downing Scramble 2018
Placement Matches (24 Man)
106
12/08
L
F 3-2 1:27
C. Wasley
Waukesha South
Sun Prairie Bob Downing Scramble 2018
Round 5 (24 Man)
106
12/08
L
F 2-0 1:03
E. Hernandez
Markesan
Sun Prairie Bob Downing Scramble 2018
Round 4 (24 Man)
106
12/08
L
F 7-0 1:26
C. Willis
Union Grove
Sun Prairie Bob Downing Scramble 2018
Round 3 (24 Man)
106
12/07
L
DEC 10-5
F. Wagner
West Allis Nathan Hale
Menomonee Falls @ West Allis Nathan Hale
Round 1
106
12/01
L
F 2-0 1:46
D. Finney
Lodi
Stoughton `Pieper` JV Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
95-105
12/01
L
F 2-0 0:34
M. Welsh
Iowa Grant
Stoughton `Pieper` JV Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
95-105
12/01
L
F 7-2 5:47
B. Wierzbicki
Mukwanago
Stoughton `Pieper` JV Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
95-105
12/01
L
F 4-4 4:31
S. Conrad
Marshfield
Pieper Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
106
2010-2011
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
L
DEC 12-7
C. Lund
Lake Mills Mat Club
Watertown Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (RR)
45-47
03/09
L
TF 16-1
C. Dethloff
Pewaukee
Watertown Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (RR)
45-47
03/09
L
MD 14-3
L. Johnson
waterford wrestling club
Watertown Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (RR)
45-47
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021