Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Logan Gustafson
Results
High School Results
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
F 4-0 1:35
A. Rodriguez
Jonathan Law
2019 CIAC Divisional Class M [CT]
Consi of 8 #1
145 lbs
02/16
L
F 12-0 2:33
D. Veleas
---
2019 CIAC Divisional Class M [CT]
Round of 16
145 lbs
02/15
W
DEC 10-8 SV
J. Nieroda
Suffield/Windsor Locks
2019 CIAC Divisional Class M [CT]
Round of 32
145 lbs
02/02
L
F 3:50
D. Nguyen
Putnam
Stafford Invitational
Consi of 4
145 lbs
02/02
L
DEC 7-0
N. Glynn
Haddam-Killingworth
Stafford Invitational
Quarter-Finals
145 lbs
01/26
L
F 1:33
J. Swett
Lyman Mem/Windam Tech
Lyman Mem/Windam Tech @ Ellis Tech
Dual
152 lbs
01/26
L
MD 12-2
I. Bean
Killingly
Ellis Tech @ Killingly Quad
Dual
145 lbs
01/19
L
DEC 12-6
J. RIVERS
---
Burrillville @ Ellis Tech
Dual
145 lbs
01/19
L
DEC 5-1
C. Urban
EO Smith
EO Smith @ Ellis Tech
Dual
145 lbs
01/12
L
F 1:24
D. III
---
Waterford @ Ellis Tech
Dual
145 lbs
01/12
L
DEC 3-2
A. Alfano
Platt
Platt @ Ellis Tech
Dual
152 lbs
01/12
W
F 1;26
P. Tracy
Branford
Branford @ Ellis Tech
Dual
145 lbs
01/12
L
F 1:07
B. Reilly
New Fairfield
New Fairfield @ Ellis Tech
Dual
145 lbs
01/05
L
F 1:26
W. Oulundsen
South Windsor
South Windsor @ Ellis Tech
Dual
145 lbs
01/05
W
DEC 4-3
J. Carnes
Hall
Hall @ Ellis Tech
Dual
152 lbs
01/05
W
DEC 3-1
T. Tobin
Conard
Conard @ Ellis Tech
Dual
145 lbs
12/29
L
DEC 5-0
I. Bean
Killingly
Ellis Tech @ Killingly Holiday Duals
Dual
145 lbs
12/21
L
TF 16-0
T. Miller
---
Ellis Tech @ Ledyard
Dual
145 lbs
12/21
L
DEC 6-1
I. Mounts
Middletown
Ellis Tech @ Middletown
Dual
145 lbs
12/21
L
F 3:43
Q. Moynihan
Xavier
Ellis Tech @ Xavier
Dual
145 lbs
12/15
L
F 1:22
D. III
Waterford
2018 Lancer Invitational (CT)
Consi of 4
145 lbs
12/15
W
F 1:42
M. MacCracken
Ellis Tech
2018 Lancer Invitational (CT)
Consi of 8 #2
145 lbs
12/15
L
F 3:48
C. Urban
EO Smith
2018 Lancer Invitational (CT)
Quarter-Finals
145 lbs
12/15
W
F 3:53
J. Balogh
Lyman Mem/Windam Tech
2018 Lancer Invitational (CT)
Round of 16
145 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020