Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Austin Lamm
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Other
Season
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/26
L
DEC 9-2
W. Allen
---
Loras Open
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
174
01/26
L
DEC 7-6
S. Elston
---
Loras Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
174
01/24
L
DEC 3-1
M. Carpenter
---
Iowa Central Community College @ North Iowa Area Community College
Round 1
174
01/19
L
MD 14-3
N. Rogge
Augsburg
Worthington Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
174
01/19
W
MD 14-3
T. Bassinger
---
Worthington Open
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
174
01/19
L
F 0-0 0:33
J. Colon
Rochester Community & Tech. College
Worthington Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
174
01/19
W
DEC 12-8
C. Toedter
Ridgewater College
Worthington Open
Round 1 (16 Man)
174
01/09
L
TF 27-11
M. Crawford
Ellsworth CC
Iowa Central Community College @ Ellsworth CC
Round 1
174
12/01
L
DEC 5-3 SV
P. Preul
Buena Vista
BVU Open
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
174
12/01
L
DEC 9-5
M. Crawford
Ellsworth CC
BVU Open
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
174
11/10
L
FOR 0-0
N. Haynes
Grand View
Grand View Open
R4 WB 2 (32 Man)
174
11/10
L
MD 13-1
D. Franklin
---
Grand View Open
R3 champ adn WB big 32
174
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/31
W
F 8-1 3:57
E. Johnson
Central (IA)
BVU Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
174
01/20
L
DEC 11-10
E. Vaoifi
South Dakota State Unatt
Worthington Open
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
174
01/20
W
DEC 7-4
A. LaPierre
---
Worthington Open
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
174
01/20
L
DEC 7-2
A. Thompson
---
Worthington Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
174
12/09
L
MD 17-8
B. O`Reilly
---
UNI Open
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
174
12/09
L
TF 18-2 4:32
J. Shearer
North Dakota State
UNI Open
Round 1 (16 Man)
174
12/03
L
DEC 8-5
B. Roen
---
BVU Open
Placement Matches (16 Man)
174 B
12/02
W
DEC 3-1 SV
A. Thompson
---
BVU Open
Round 1 (16 Man)
174 B
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/27
W
DEC 5-4
M. Kent
Ellsworth
BVU Open
Semis, WB, & 2nd Cons (16 Man)
174 B
03/27
W
DEC 6-5
B. Pilcher
---
BVU Open
Quarters & 1st Cons (16 Man)
174 B
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021