Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Griffin Harper
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/13
L
VSU1 10-2 0:54
K. Roe
Guerrilla Wrestling Academy
2023 Georgia Freestyle/Greco State
RR Rnd 2
182 lbs
05/13
W
VSU 8-0 1:08
G. Richardson
Storm Wrestling Center
2023 Georgia Freestyle/Greco State
RR Rnd 1
182 lbs
05/13
L
VSU 10-0 0:47
K. Roe
Guerrilla Wrestling Academy
2023 Georgia Freestyle/Greco State
RR Rnd 3
182 lbs
05/13
W
VFA 0:54 4-2
N. Rank
Wolfpack Wrestling Club
2023 Georgia Freestyle/Greco State
RR Rnd 2
182 lbs
05/13
W
VFA 1:56 8-12
G. Richardson
Storm Wrestling Center
2023 Georgia Freestyle/Greco State
RR Rnd 1
182 lbs
04/22
W
VFA 1:41 7-0
D. Rudd
Level Up
Chestatee Freestyle/Greco - Georgia
RR Rnd 5
170-175 lbs
04/22
W
VFO 0-0
A. Bloodworth
Dendy Trained Wrestling
Chestatee Freestyle/Greco - Georgia
RR Rnd 2
170-175 lbs
04/22
W
VFO 0-0
A. Gaviria
Commerce Wrestling Club
Chestatee Freestyle/Greco - Georgia
RR Rnd 1
170-175 lbs
04/22
W
VPO1 10-6
D. Rudd
Level Up
Chestatee Freestyle/Greco - Georgia
RR Rnd 5
170-175 lbs
04/22
W
VFA 1:12 8-0
R. Schaltenbrand
Level Up
Chestatee Freestyle/Greco - Georgia
RR Rnd 4
170-175 lbs
04/22
W
VFA 3:22 9-4
J. Moffit
Teknique Wrestling
Chestatee Freestyle/Greco - Georgia
RR Rnd 3
170-175 lbs
04/22
W
VSU 10-0 0:30
A. Gaviria
Commerce Wrestling Club
Chestatee Freestyle/Greco - Georgia
RR Rnd 2
170-175 lbs
04/22
W
VSU 10-0 0:43
A. Bloodworth
Dendy Trained Wrestling
Chestatee Freestyle/Greco - Georgia
RR Rnd 1
170-175 lbs
04/08
W
VFA 0:34 2-0
J. Moffit
Teknique Wrestling
Club Lucha/Life U Freco - Georgia
3rd Place
170 lbs
04/08
W
VFA 1:05 6-0
T. Burney
Soddy Daisy
Club Lucha/Life U Freco - Georgia
Consi-Semis
170 lbs
04/08
L
VSU 8-0 0:35
J. Rheaume
Level Up
Club Lucha/Life U Freco - Georgia
Quarter-Finals
170 lbs
04/08
W
VFA 1:18 2-6
D. Rudd
Harrison Top Dog Wrestling Club
Club Lucha/Life U Freco - Georgia
RR Rnd 5
170 lbs
04/08
L
VFA 1:23 6-1
J. Rheaume
Level Up
Club Lucha/Life U Freco - Georgia
RR Rnd 4
170 lbs
04/08
W
VSU 10-0 0:25
g. wight
Lumpkin County Park and Rec
Club Lucha/Life U Freco - Georgia
RR Rnd 3
170 lbs
04/08
L
VSU 12-0 2:00
J. Moffit
Teknique Wrestling
Club Lucha/Life U Freco - Georgia
RR Rnd 2
170 lbs
04/08
W
VFA 0:32 6-0
T. Love
Troup
Club Lucha/Life U Freco - Georgia
RR Rnd 1
170 lbs
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023