Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Luca Feraci
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2022-2023
2019-2020
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/30
L
F 4-0 2:12
J. Neblo
River Bluff
2022 Knockout Sportswear Duals
Consi of 4
285 lbs
12/29
L
F 0-0 0:14
T. Mitchell
Hartsville
2022 Knockout Sportswear Duals
RR Rnd 2
285 lbs
12/29
L
F 2-0 1:41
R. Frazier
Carolina Forest
2022 Knockout Sportswear Duals
RR Rnd 1
285 lbs
12/03
L
F 1:00
J. Garrett
James Island
2022 Palmetto State Classic
Consi-Semis
285 lbs
12/03
L
F 1:00
T. Goodwin
South Pointe
2022 Palmetto State Classic
Semi-Finals
285 lbs
12/03
W
F 3:00
T. Brazier
AC Flora
2022 Palmetto State Classic
Quarter-Finals
285 lbs
12/03
W
F 1:00
T. Clark
Columbia
2022 Palmetto State Classic
Round of 16
285 lbs
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/11
L
F 5:08
L. Hanna
South Aiken
2020 Area 5 JV/MS Qualifier - Gilbert
5th Place
220 lbs
01/11
L
F 1:00
S. Olden
White Knoll
2020 Area 5 JV/MS Qualifier - Gilbert
Consi-Semis
220 lbs
01/11
L
F 1:00
J. Shell
White Knoll
2020 Area 5 JV/MS Qualifier - Gilbert
Semi-Finals
220 lbs
01/11
W
F 0:37
T. Pack
White Knoll
2020 Area 5 JV/MS Qualifier - Gilbert
Quarter-Finals
220 lbs
01/11
W
F 1:04
C. Mays
North Augusta
2020 Area 5 JV/MS Qualifier - Gilbert
Round of 16
220 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024