Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tre`Lyn Morrow
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Crystal Lake Wizards
Crystal Lake Wizards WC
Crystal Lake Wizards Wrestling
Crystal Lake Wizards Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/08
L
DEC 4-0
B. Toledo
Relentless Training Center
BAGUBA
Round 3
52-56
06/08
L
DEC 9-7
K. Raines
Sandwich Wrestling Club
BAGUBA
Round 2
52-56
06/08
L
MD 10-1
C. Ciepley
Dundee Higlanders
BAGUBA
Round 1
52-56
04/27
W
F 15-4 3:00
B. Krause
Barrington Broncos Wrestling C
Marengo Open 2024
Round 2 (4 Man)
53-58
02/03
L
DEC 8-4
R. Campos
Fox Lake Wrestling Club
2024 IL Kids Future Finalist
Round 5 (6 Man)
50-51
02/03
L
DEC 7-0
C. Corona
Mustang WC
2024 IL Kids Future Finalist
Round 4 (6 Man)
50-51
02/03
L
MD 13-4
C. Gallo
SJO Youth WC
2024 IL Kids Future Finalist
Round 3
50-51
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:16
R. Couture
Cory Clark Wrestling
2024 IL Kids Future Finalist
Round 2
50-51
02/03
L
DEC 9-2
W. Fitzgerald
Little Celtic Wrestling Club
2024 IL Kids Future Finalist
Round 1
50-51
01/27
W
MD 10-2
C. Kalseth
Orland Park Pioneers
2024 Boneyard Bash Girls/Beginners/8u & 10u ELITE
Final Round
49-53
01/27
W
F 11-3 1:59
F. Tardi
Tinley Park Bulldogs WC
2024 Boneyard Bash Girls/Beginners/8u & 10u ELITE
Round 2
49-53
01/27
W
TF 16-0 1:42
H. Brown
Frankfort Wildcats
2024 Boneyard Bash Girls/Beginners/8u & 10u ELITE
Round 1
49-53
01/07
L
DEC 6-0
C. Symons
Morris Wrestling Club
THE Midwest Classic 2024
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
55
01/07
L
F 9-1 1:13
C. Copstead
St. Charles WC
THE Midwest Classic 2024
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
55
12/17
L
F 5-0 1:37
C. Meyer
Crystal Lake Wizards Wrestling
Joe Tholl Sr. ELITE/OPEN 2023
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
53
12/17
L
F 7-0 2:19
B. Connolly
Crystal Lake Wizards Wrestling
Joe Tholl Sr. ELITE/OPEN 2023
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
53
12/17
W
F 3-7 3:59
R. Kunal
Barrington Broncos WC
Joe Tholl Sr. ELITE/OPEN 2023
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
53
12/17
W
MD 12-0
D. LaMonte
Tinley Park Bulldogs WC
Joe Tholl Sr. ELITE/OPEN 2023
Round 1 (16 Man)
53
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/10
W
DEC 6-2
H. Ecklund
Badger Youth Wrestling
BAGUBA
Round 3
47-51
06/10
L
F 2-0 0:14
R. Aguinaldo
Built By Brunson Wrestling
BAGUBA
Round 2
47-51
06/10
W
MD 11-0
E. Whitecotton
Black Sandwich
BAGUBA
Round 1
47-51
03/26
W
F 5-0 0:54
O. Ralls
O`Fallon Little Panthers
Beginner Bash Folkstyle FINALS
Final Round
46-46
03/26
W
F 3-2 0:29
A. Dorman
Toss Em Up Wrestling Academy
Beginner Bash Folkstyle FINALS
Round 2
46-46
03/26
W
F 4-0 0:19
A. Casa
Mustangs WC
Beginner Bash Folkstyle FINALS
Round 1
46-46
03/12
W
Replay
DEC 7-1
G. Vold
Milton Monsters Wrestling Club
TOA - 2023 Dominate in the Dells
Round 5
42-46
03/12
W
Replay
F 2-3 0:53
E. Ballines
St. Charles WC
TOA - 2023 Dominate in the Dells
Round 4
42-46
03/11
W
Replay
F 9-0 2:16
P. Hall
Thunder Wrestling Club
TOA - 2023 Dominate in the Dells
Round 2
42-46
01/28
L
F 4-0 1:00
D. Cullen
Lakeland Predators of Antioch
Fox Lake WC Beginners Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
44-46
01/28
W
TF 17-1 2:09
D. Dickerson
Fighting Patriots WC
Fox Lake WC Beginners Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
44-46
01/28
W
MD 13-0
K. Sherko
Fox Lake Wrestling Club
Fox Lake WC Beginners Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
44-46
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024