Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Graceanne Gross
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Milton Monsters
Milton Monsters Wrestling Club
Team Nazar
Team Nazar Training Center
WI
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
W
MD 9-0
E. Ott
JJ`s Club Wrestling
2024 Verona Classic
Round 4 (5 Man)
45-47
03/02
W
F 2-0 0:47
B. Schell
Sauk Prairie Wrestling Club
2024 Verona Classic
Round 3 (5 Man)
45-47
03/02
W
F 2-0 0:20
M. Swanson
Verona Area Wrestling Club
2024 Verona Classic
Round 2 (5 Man)
45-47
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:14
B. Jurgensen
Mondovi Eleva-Strum
Buffalo Open
Round 3 (4 Man)
46-48
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:27
B. Grimes
Pirate Mat Club
Buffalo Open
Round 2 (4 Man)
46-48
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:19
G. Pelletier
Durand
Buffalo Open
Round 1 (4 Man)
46-48
01/27
L
F 5-5 2:27
B. Iverson
Blair-Taylor
2nd ANNUAL BUFFALO GIRLS OPEN
Round 3 (3 Man)
48-54
01/27
W
DEC 7-2
K. Kansier
north crawford / seneca
2nd ANNUAL BUFFALO GIRLS OPEN
Round 2 (3 Man)
48-54
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:39
A. Yoose
Lancaster wrestling club
River Valley Youth Classic 2024
Round 4
49-54
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:33
E. Pulvermacher
River Valley Youth
River Valley Youth Classic 2024
Round 3
49-54
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:24
S. Andrewski
River Valley Youth
River Valley Youth Classic 2024
Round 2
49-54
12/17
W
F 0-0 0:17
W. Rusch
Cambridge
Jefferson Early Season Tournament
Round 5 (6 Man)
47-52
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:22
G. Ciancio
Badger
Jefferson Early Season Tournament
Round 4 (6 Man)
47-52
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:19
C. Smith
Askren Wrestling Academy
Jefferson Early Season Tournament
Round 3 (6 Man)
47-52
12/17
W
F 6-4 1:14
B. Rittenhouse
BYA
Jefferson Early Season Tournament
Round 2 (6 Man)
47-52
12/17
L
F 2-0 0:39
S. Starks
Stoughton Viking Wrestling Clu
Jefferson Early Season Tournament
Round 1 (6 Man)
47-52
10/29
W
Replay
DEC 7-5
T. Tse
Greater Heights Wrestling
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
3rd -7th Place Matches
43-47
10/29
W
Replay
F 6-4 0:49
T. Elasfouri
Gracie Barra Westchase Wrestling Club
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R11 - Cons Semis
43-47
10/29
L
Replay
F 4-0 2:55
S. Phillips
Immortal Athletics WC
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
Round 8.1 Qtr
43-47
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/04
W
F 7-0 1:26
S. Richmond
Mishicot Youth Wrestling
Chilton Mike Field Youth Tournament 2023
Round 4
41-42
03/04
W
TF 15-0 2:30
B. Schmidt
Reedsville Panthers
Chilton Mike Field Youth Tournament 2023
round 3
41-42
03/04
L
F 5-0 0:15
J. Schimelpfenig
Wild Rose Wild Cats
Princeton, WI GIRLS Wrestling
round 5
42-50
03/04
W
F 12-7 2:52
M. Fish
Antigo Red Robins
Princeton, WI GIRLS Wrestling
round 4
42-50
03/04
W
F 2-0 0:20
Z. Precord
Hartford
Princeton, WI GIRLS Wrestling
Round 3 (5 Man)
42-50
03/03
L
TF 16-0 3:00
M. Hintz
Horicon Marsh Hawks
Princeton, WI GIRLS Wrestling
Round 1 (5 Man)
42-50
01/21
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:16
M. Bauman
Kodiak Attack
2023 WOW Tulsa Nationals
Consi of 8 #2
45 lbs
01/20
L
Replay
F 7-1 1:33
M. McHawes
Moyer Elite
2023 WOW Tulsa Nationals
Round of 16
45 lbs
10/30
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:20
L. Roe
MO
Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R6 - Champ & WB (128, 64, 32, & 16)
41-43
10/30
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:51
S. Phillips
IA
Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R4 - Champ & WB (128, 64, & 32)
41-43
10/30
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:37
M. Mchawes
---
Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R2
41-43
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021