Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tristan Ragland
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/20
L
TF 16-0 3:54
T. Fate
High Plains Community
2015 NSAA Championships
1st Wrestleback
D120
02/19
L
F 2-0 1:30
B. OLIVER
---
2015 NSAA Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
D120
02/14
L
DEC 6-4
C. Weaver
North Platte St. Patrick`s
NSAA - Class D - District 4
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
120
02/14
W
DEC 9-4
M. Schwartz
Garden County
NSAA - Class D - District 4
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
120
02/14
W
DEC 10-8
J. Ross
Minatare
NSAA - Class D - District 4
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120
02/06
L
F 2-0 1:11
G. Elfeldt
Sutherland
SPVA Conference
Round 6
126
02/05
L
F 11-1 3:52
P. Baumann
Bridgeport
SPVA Conference
Round 4
126
02/05
L
DEC 10-6
C. Burpo
---
SPVA Conference
Round 3
126
02/05
W
MD 16-7
L. McKeon
---
SPVA Conference
Round 2
126
02/04
L
F 4-1 0:47
B. Larson
Gothenburg
Maxwell @ Gothenburg
Round 1
120
01/31
L
F 7-1 1:00
J. Evans
Dundy County/Stratton
Irish Invite 2015
Finals
120
01/31
L
F 7-3 2:44
L. McKeon
---
Irish Invite 2015
Consolation Semi-Finals
120
01/31
L
F 12-0 3:52
K. Mann
Sedgwick Co.-Fleming
Irish Invite 2015
Semis
120
01/31
W
F 5-4 2:23
J. Hogmire
Sargent-Burwell
Ord Invitational
Round 6
120
01/30
L
DEC 11-6
S. Key
Ord JV
Ord Invitational
Round 4
120
01/30
W
DEC 10-7
J. Hogmire
Sargent-Burwell
Ord Invitational
Round 2
120
01/23
L
F 8-2 2:54
C. Donscheski
Palmer
south loup tournament 2015
Round 5
120
01/23
L
DEC 9-7
R. Schleichardt
South Loup
south loup tournament 2015
Round 2
120
01/10
L
F 15-12 5:39
J. Evans
Dundy County Stratton
DCS Invite
Round #5
120
01/10
W
DEC 9-7 SV
H. Swartz
Lexington JV
DCS Invite
Round #4
120
01/09
W
DEC 10-5
H. Swartz
Lexington
Gothenburg JV Invite
Round 3 (4 Man)
120B
01/08
W
F 2-0 0:36
A. Mortensen
Kearney
Gothenburg JV Invite
Round 2 (4 Man)
120B
01/08
W
F 2-0 2:07
J. Orantes
Lexington
Gothenburg JV Invite
Round 1 (4 Man)
120B
12/12
L
F 11-5 5:34
L. McKeon
North Platte St. Pat`s JV
North Platte St. Pat`s Dual Tournament
Round 1 (10 Team)
126
12/12
L
F 2-0 0:15
E. Ramirez
Lexington JV
North Platte St. Pat`s Dual Tournament
Round 2 (10 Team)
126
12/12
W
DEC 9-6
R. Lee
Hershey
North Platte St. Pat`s Dual Tournament
Placement
132
12/05
W
F 2-0 0:15
N. Jarmillio
Lexington JV
Elwood Invitational
Finals (2 Man)
120
12/04
W
MD 13-3
L. McKeon
North Platte St. Patricks
RPAC DUALS
Finals (2 Team)
126
12/04
L
F 7-0 2:00
E. Orcutt
Loomis-Bertrand
RPAC DUALS
Round 5 (6 Team)
120
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024