May 2-3, 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Tomorrow · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Paul Vanderhoeven
Results
Videos
4:30
65 lbs Consi Of 8 #2 - Paul Vanderhoeven, North Desoto Wrestling Academy vs Beau Fisher, HURRICANE WRESTLING ACADEMY
Apr 14, 2024
1:00
65 lbs Consi Of 8 #1 - Maverick Tasker, Tj Trained vs Paul Vanderhoeven, North Desoto Wrestling Academy
Apr 14, 2024
4:18
65 lbs Round Of 16 - Barrett Simmons, Webb City Youth Wrestling vs Paul Vanderhoeven, North Desoto Wrestling Academy
Apr 14, 2024
6:42
59-63 lbs 2nd Place - Paul Vanderhoeven, NORTH DESOTO WRESTLING ACADEMY vs Grayson Gillham, Team Conquer
Mar 9, 2024
5:42
59-63 lbs Final - Easton Twigg, NORTH DESOTO WRESTLING ACADEMY vs Paul Vanderhoeven, NORTH DESOTO WRESTLING ACADEMY
Mar 9, 2024
7:48
59-63 lbs Semifinal - Copen Law, NORTH DESOTO WRESTLING ACADEMY vs Paul Vanderhoeven, NORTH DESOTO WRESTLING ACADEMY
Mar 9, 2024
3:00
59-63 lbs Quarterfinal - Senbetu Kocher, Gladiator Wrestling Club vs Paul Vanderhoeven, NORTH DESOTO WRESTLING ACADEMY
Mar 9, 2024
1:06
56-62 lbs Rr Rnd 5 - Paul Vanderhoeven, NORTH DESOTO WRESTLING ACADEMY vs Aleksander Burg, Gladiator Wrestling Club
Mar 9, 2024
3:18
56-62 lbs Rr Rnd 4 - Paul Vanderhoeven, NORTH DESOTO WRESTLING ACADEMY vs Isaac Kincannon, Team Conquer
Mar 9, 2024
4:36
56-62 lbs Rr Rnd 3 - Levi Medaries, NORTH DESOTO WRESTLING ACADEMY vs Paul Vanderhoeven, NORTH DESOTO WRESTLING ACADEMY
Mar 9, 2024
1:24
56-62 lbs Rr Rnd 1 - Paul Vanderhoeven, NORTH DESOTO WRESTLING ACADEMY vs Owen Green, TEAM CONQUER
Mar 9, 2024
5:54
60 lbs Placement Matches (8 Team) - Paul Vanderhoeven, Louisiananimals Red vs Broxton Richardson, SVRWC Black
Jul 29, 2023
1:12
60 lbs Semis & 1st Wb (8 Team) - Sebastian Sullivan, Violent Little Machines vs Paul Vanderhoeven, Louisiananimals Red
Jul 29, 2023
0:48
60 lbs Round 8 (10 Team) - Paul Vanderhoeven, Louisiananimals Red vs Sterling Knowles, Pace WC
Jul 29, 2023
3:12
60 lbs Round 7 (10 Team) - Gavin Bell, Rabbit WC vs Paul Vanderhoeven, Louisiananimals Red
Jul 29, 2023
See More
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022