Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jace Paplow
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/04
L
F 2-0 1:39
S. Bruss
---
Mary @ Southwest Minnesota State
Round 1
184
12/10
L
DEC 9-4
A. Rawson
---
Minnesota State Moorhead @ Southwest Minnesota State
Round 1
174
12/03
W
DEC 6-2
N. Becker
Southwest Minnesota State
Dragon Open
Placing - ALL
174
12/03
W
MD 10-1
K. Bostwick
Southwest Minnesota State
Dragon Open
Cons Semi & Final Round Robin
174
12/03
L
F 2-0 3:25
C. Potts
Minot State (N.D.)
Dragon Open
Round 4
174
11/19
L
Replay
DEC 7-2
C. Smoot
Western Wyoming College
Younes Hospitality Open
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
174
11/19
W
Replay
DEC 8-3
G. Brauer
Nebraska-Kearney
Younes Hospitality Open
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
174
11/19
L
Replay
TF 16-0 2:10
A. Eldredge
Nebraska-Kearney
Younes Hospitality Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
174
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/15
L
MD 12-4
M. Fitzgerald
Augustana (SD)
Southwest Minnesota State @ Augustana (SD)
Round 1
165
12/05
L
DEC 7-2
R. Noble
Mary
2021 Dragon Open
Round 4
165
12/05
L
DEC 10-4
C. Bloomquist
---
2021 Dragon Open
Round 2
165
11/20
L
Replay
DEC 8-6
C. Ruess
UW - Platteville
Auggie Invite 2021
Round 5
165
11/20
W
Replay
DEC 3-1
A. Strueder
UW - Platteville
Auggie Invite 2021
Round 4
165
11/20
W
Replay
TF 16-0 4:49
S. Daves
Central
Auggie Invite 2021
Round 3
165
11/20
L
Replay
DEC 7-2
S. Kellenberger
Upper Iowa
Auggie Invite 2021
Round 2
165
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
W
TF 15-0 5:41
J. Lopez
---
Southwest Minnesota State @ Minot State (N.D.)
Round 1
174
02/05
W
DEC 5-4
S. Stroup
---
Northern State @ Southwest Minnesota State
Round 1
174
01/29
W
DEC 9-2
N. Simmonds
Augustana (SD)
Augustana (SD) @ Southwest Minnesota State
Round 1
174
01/08
W
DEC 9-6
C. Dravis
---
Southwest Minnesota State @ Minnesota State Moorhead
Round 1
174
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022