Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Andrew Vanderhoff
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
L
F 2-0 1:39
A. Moret
Norwalk
IHSAA 3A Dist 1 @ Carlisle
1st Wrestleback
113
02/12
L
F 5-0 1:14
R. Rider
Carlisle
IHSAA 3A Dist 1 @ Carlisle
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
113
02/01
W
F 2-0 1:03
J. Crecelius
Grinnell
Mustang JV and Girls Invitational
Round 3 (4 Man)
Boys Bracket 5
02/01
L
F 10-13 5:18
T. Williams
Newton
Mustang JV and Girls Invitational
Round 2 (4 Man)
Boys Bracket 5
02/01
W
F 2-0 0:42
R. Henderson
Indianola
Mustang JV and Girls Invitational
Round 1 (4 Man)
Boys Bracket 5
01/29
L
F 4-0 1:12
T. Lorentzen
Oskaloosa
LIttle Hawkeye Conference Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
113
01/29
L
F 2-0 1:06
T. King
Dallas Center-Grimes
LIttle Hawkeye Conference Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
113
01/29
L
F 2-0 1:55
B. Graff
Grinnell
LIttle Hawkeye Conference Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
113
01/22
L
F 2-0 0:41
B. Graff
Grinnell
Williamsburg Raider Invitational 2022
Round 5 (6 Man)
113
01/22
L
F 2-0 1:00
G. Jensen
Williamsburg
Williamsburg Raider Invitational 2022
Round 3 (6 Man)
113
01/22
L
F 5-2 3:17
C. Habel
Epworth, Western Dubuque
Williamsburg Raider Invitational 2022
Round 2 (6 Man)
113
01/21
L
F 2-0 1:52
A. Beck
Dallas Center-Grimes
Pella @ Dallas Center-Grimes
Round 1
113
01/08
L
F 8-4 3:04
J. Smith
---
PCM Mustang Invitational
Placement
113
01/08
L
F 4-2 1:40
E. Na
Des Moines North-Hoover
PCM Mustang Invitational
Consi Semi
113
01/08
L
F 1-4 2:38
N. Hansen
Earlham
PCM Mustang Invitational
Quarterfinals & 1st WB (16)
113
01/07
L
F 2-0 1:07
T. Harper
Norwalk
Pella vs Norwalk
Champ. Round 1
113
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023