Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kol Herskind
Results
Videos
5:48
74 lbs Round 3 - Kol Herskind, Plains Elite vs Maison Larsen, Hawk
Mar 29, 2024
1:36
74 lbs Round 2 - Kol Herskind, Plains Elite vs Brison Romero, WAR
Mar 29, 2024
6:42
74 lbs Round 1 - Kol Herskind, Plains Elite vs Lucas Chavez, Holly
Mar 29, 2024
36:06
70 lbs 3rd Place - Kol Herskind, Sedgwick County vs Aiden Maltezo, Canon City Wrestling Club
Mar 24, 2024
5:54
70 lbs Consolation - Kol Herskind, Sedgwick County vs Case Martinez, Montrose Elite
Mar 23, 2024
4:48
70 lbs Consi Of 4 - Kol Herskind, Sedgwick County vs Casius Delarosa, Valley Bad Boys
Mar 23, 2024
7:54
70 lbs Consi Of 8 #2 - Garyn Espinoza, Montrose Elite vs Kol Herskind, Sedgwick County
Mar 23, 2024
6:12
70 lbs Consi Of 8 #1 - Elijah Rocha, Northglenn vs Kol Herskind, Sedgwick County
Mar 23, 2024
5:54
70 lbs Consi Of 16 #2 - Kol Herskind, Sedgwick County vs Connor Enquist, Rocky Heights Middle School
Mar 23, 2024
2:53
70 lbs Round Of 32 - Jayce Sabata, Team Grand Valley Elite vs Kol Herskind, Sedgwick County
Mar 22, 2024
6:06
70 lbs Consi Of 16 #2 - Kol Herskind, Sedgwick County vs Teague Fetzer, Platte Valley
Mar 25, 2023
3:30
70 lbs Round Of 32 - Braedyn Anderson, Gunnison vs Kol Herskind, Sedgwick County
Mar 24, 2023
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024