Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Olivia Collier
Results
Youth Results
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
F 2-0 0:42
S. Willette
Bay Co
NEMWA Div AC Regionals
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
Lt. Hwt.
02/17
L
F 2-0 0:12
D. Bertram
Houghton Lake
NEMWA Div AC Regionals
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
Lt. Hwt.
02/03
L
F 0-0
B. Muma
---
NEMWA Wk 5 Kingsley
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
Lt. Hwt.
02/03
L
F 0-0
C. Bennett
Ogemaw Bulldogs Youth
NEMWA Wk 5 Kingsley
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
Lt. Hwt.
01/27
L
F 0-0 1:14
C. Bennett
Ogemaw Bulldogs Youth
NEMWA Wk 4 Gladwin
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
Lt. Hwt.
01/27
L
F 0-0 0:18
J. Garcia
---
NEMWA Wk 4 Gladwin
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
Lt. Hwt.
01/20
L
F 0-0
J. Irland
Clare Youth Wrestling
NEMWA Wk 3 Coleman
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
Lt. Hwt.
01/20
L
F 0-0
C. Gross
Grayling Youth Wrestling Club
NEMWA Wk 3 Coleman
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
Lt. Hwt.
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:12
F. Wood
Beaverton
Week 2 NEMWA Bay County
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
Lt. Hwt.
01/13
L
F 0-4 0:19
D. Bertram
Houghton Lake
Week 2 NEMWA Bay County
Round 1 (16 Man)
Lt. Hwt.
01/06
L
F 0-0
S. Garrison
Meridian Youth Wrestling
NEMWA WK 1 Ogemaw
Round 5 (5 Man)
Lt. Hwt.
01/06
L
F 0-0 1:11
C. Bennett
Ogemaw Bulldogs Youth
NEMWA WK 1 Ogemaw
Round 4 (5 Man)
Lt. Hwt.
01/06
L
F 0-0 0:39
D. Bertram
Houghton Lake
NEMWA WK 1 Ogemaw
Round 2 (5 Man)
Lt. Hwt.
01/06
L
F 0-0 0:12
B. Humphrey
Meridian Youth Wrestling
NEMWA WK 1 Ogemaw
Round 1 (5 Man)
Lt. Hwt.
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024