Today · 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Landon Kainoa Cardenas-Sumera
Results
Videos
3:00
113 lbs 3rd Place Match - Landon Kainoa Cardenas-Sumera, Avalanche Wrestling Association vs Dylan Frawner, Avalanche Wrestling Association
May 5, 2024
2:06
113 lbs Cons. Semi - Landon Kainoa Cardenas-Sumera, Avalanche Wrestling Association vs Carson Madison, Avalanche Wrestling Association
May 5, 2024
2:36
113 lbs Cons. Round 1 - Landon Kainoa Cardenas-Sumera, Avalanche Wrestling Association vs August Reigh, Dillingham Wolverine Wrestling Club
May 4, 2024
7:18
113 lbs Quarterfinal - Landon Kainoa Cardenas-Sumera, Avalanche Wrestling Association vs Camden Messmer, Juneau Youth Wrestling Club Inc.
May 4, 2024
6:42
113 lbs 2nd Place Match - Landon Kainoa Cardenas-Sumera, Avalanche Wrestling Association vs Dylan Frawner, Avalanche Wrestling Association
May 4, 2024
2:06
113 lbs 1st Place Match - Camden Messmer, Juneau Youth Wrestling Club Inc. vs Landon Kainoa Cardenas-Sumera, Avalanche Wrestling Association
May 4, 2024
0:54
113 lbs Semifinal - Carson Madison, Avalanche Wrestling Association vs Landon Kainoa Cardenas-Sumera, Avalanche Wrestling Association
May 3, 2024
1:30
113 lbs Quarterfinal - Landon Kainoa Cardenas-Sumera, Avalanche Wrestling Association vs Gabriel Crockett, Pioneer Grappling Academy
May 3, 2024
4:30
113 lbs 3rd Place Match - Noah Justice, Pioneer Grappling Academy vs Landon Kainoa Cardenas-Sumera, Avalanche Wrestling Association
May 3, 2024
4:30
113 lbs Cons. Semi - August Reigh, Dillingham Wolverine Wrestling Club vs Landon Kainoa Cardenas-Sumera, Avalanche Wrestling Association
May 3, 2024
2:42
113 lbs Semifinal - Dylan Frawner, Avalanche Wrestling Association vs Landon Kainoa Cardenas-Sumera, Avalanche Wrestling Association
May 3, 2024
5:18
113 lbs Quarterfinal - Henry Clark, Mat-Su Matmen vs Landon Kainoa Cardenas-Sumera, Avalanche Wrestling Association
May 2, 2024
4:18
106 lbs Final - Landon Kainoa Cardenas-Sumera, Avalanche Wrestling Association vs Gunnar Davis, Cordova Pounders Wrestling Club
May 7, 2023
6:12
106 lbs X Bracket - Camden Messmer, Juneau Youth Wrestling Club Inc. vs Landon Kainoa Cardenas-Sumera, Avalanche Wrestling Association
May 7, 2023
2:12
106 lbs Rr3 - Landon Kainoa Cardenas-Sumera, Avalanche Wrestling Association vs Dawson Jones, Mat-Su Matmen
May 7, 2023
See More
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020