Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jaydon Parker
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 3-0 2:42
R. Jr
Chase County
NSAA Class C District 4
Semis and WB3
190
02/10
W
F 4-0 1:34
R. Norman
Bridgeport
NSAA Class C District 4
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
190
02/10
L
F 2-0 1:46
C. Peters
Mitchell
NSAA Class C District 4
Quarters and WB1
190
02/10
W
F 2-0 1:41
C. Phillips
Valentine
NSAA Class C District 4
Round 1
190
02/01
L
F 3-3 2:47
R. Jr
Chase Co.
WTC/SPVA/MAC/PAC 2024
Finals
190
02/01
L
F 0-0 1:19
W. Reichenberg
Banner Co
WTC/SPVA/MAC/PAC 2024
con semis
190
02/01
W
F 2-0 0:33
R. Wentworth
Chase Co.
WTC/SPVA/MAC/PAC 2024
16 Semis
190
02/01
L
F 2-2 1:09
B. Miller
South Platte
WTC/SPVA/MAC/PAC 2024
Quarters
190
01/26
L
F 1-0 4:26
W. Stieb
Arcadia-Loup City
Ord Invitational 2024
Round 3
190
01/26
W
F 4-0 1:42
A. Stethem
Ord
Ord Invitational 2024
Round 2
190
01/26
L
F 4-4 4:22
K. Schoff
Loomis
Ord Invitational 2024
Round 1
190
01/20
L
DEC 8-3
K. Owens
Aurora
David City Invite 2024
Medal Matches
190
01/19
L
F 4-0 2:21
C. Vrbka
Shelby-Rising City
David City Invite 2024
Round 3
190
01/19
L
F 2-2 5:17
G. Stock
Tekamah-Herman
David City Invite 2024
Round 2
190
01/19
W
F 2-0 0:52
H. Anderson
Crete
David City Invite 2024
Round 1
190
01/19
W
F 5-0 2:43
G. Waters
Doniphan-Trumbull
Doniphan-Trumbull vs. Hershey
Round 1
215
01/18
L
F 2-0 1:41
J. Hodson
Red Cloud/Blue Hill
Hershey @ Red Cloud/Blue Hill
Round 1
190
01/12
W
DEC 7-6
A. Kaps
Sutherland
Hershey/St Pats/Sutherland Tri
Round 1
190
01/12
L
F 4-2 3:53
L. Dodson
North Platte St. Patrick`s
Hershey/St Pats/Sutherland Tri
Round 1
215
01/06
L
F 9-2 4:28
T. Sanger
Crofton/Bloomfield
Central City Wrestling Invite
Semis
190
01/06
W
F 0-0 1:26
J. Garcia
Madison
Central City Wrestling Invite
2nd wrestleback
190
01/06
L
F 6-1 1:45
B. Janda
Minden
Central City Wrestling Invite
Quarterfinals
190
01/06
W
F 2-0 1:54
H. Nelson
Ord
Central City Wrestling Invite
Round 1
190
01/02
L
F 5-4 5:37
C. Bailey
Holdrege
Holdrege @ Hershey
Round 1
190
12/20
W
F 2-0 1:13
K. Hubl
Hitchcock County
Hershey/SW/HC Tri
Round 1
190
12/20
W
F 2-0 1:32
L. Salas
Southwest
Hershey/SW/HC Tri
Round 1
215
12/02
L
F 7-2 4:09
G. Grove
Southern Valley
Ravenna `Dom Reicks` Invitational
Round 7
190
12/02
L
F 5-6 4:55
K. Schoff
Loomis
Ravenna `Dom Reicks` Invitational
Round 6
190
12/01
W
F 2-0 2:58
C. Smith
Amherst
Ravenna `Dom Reicks` Invitational
Round 4
190
12/01
W
F 2-0 0:19
K. Ripp
Ravenna
Ravenna `Dom Reicks` Invitational
Round 2
190
12/01
L
F 7-2 4:55
B. Winter
Gothenburg
Gothenburg @ Hershey
Round 1
190
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 8-2 3:15
Q. Morris
Centura
NSAA Class C District 4
Quarters and WB1
160
02/10
L
F 13-3 1:45
A. Lurz
Valentine
NSAA Class C District 4
Round 1
160
01/27
L
F 14-5 2:58
C. Meyer
Loomis-Bertrand
Ord Invitational 2023
Round 2
160
01/27
L
F 5-0 2:15
I. Pistulka
West Holt
Ord Invitational 2023
Round 1
160
01/25
W
DEC 8-2
Z. Ivey
Holdrege
Hershey @ Holdrege
Round 1
170
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:47
P. Abbot
Bridgeport
Chadron Invite 2023
Round 2
160
01/21
L
F 2-0 1:07
Z. Cullers
Chadron
Chadron Invite 2023
Round 1
160
01/14
L
F 2-0 1:20
T. O`Brien
Hitchcock County
Chase County Invitational 2023
Round 3
160
01/14
L
F 2-0 1:01
G. Statz
Sedgwick County/Fleming
Chase County Invitational 2023
Round 1
160
01/13
L
F 2-0 1:25
C. Kerner
Sutherland
Hershey/St Pats/Sutherland Tri
Round 1
160
01/13
L
F 2-0 1:25
C. Kerner
Sutherland
Hershey/St Pats/Sutherland Tri
Round 1
160
01/05
L
F 2-0 0:41
L. Levario
Cozad
Gothenburg JV Invite
Round 3
160A
01/05
W
F 6-1 2:54
T. Buescher
Kearney
Gothenburg JV Invite
Round 2
160A
01/05
W
DEC 4-2
Z. Ivey
Holdrege
Gothenburg JV Invite
Round 1
160A
12/21
L
F 15-4 5:34
G. Losey
Hitchcock County
Southwest Hershey Hitchcock County Tri
Round 2 (3 Team)
160
12/17
L
F 6-6 4:11
H. Anderson
Sutherland
Sutherland Invitational
Round 4
160
12/17
W
DEC 12-5
C. Gosnell
Maxwell
Sutherland Invitational
Round 3
160
12/17
L
F 4-0 0:34
J. Popp
Atwood-Rawlins County
Sutherland Invitational
Round 1
160
12/03
L
F 7-0 3:37
K. Rahn
Hershey
Mullen Bronco Invite
Round 4
170
12/03
W
F 0-5 2:07
B. Hedrick
Hitchcock County
Mullen Bronco Invite
Round 3
170
12/03
L
DEC 6-1
C. Brunsch
Hay Springs
Mullen Bronco Invite
Round 2
170
12/02
L
F 4-1 1:45
B. Flores
---
Ravenna `Dom Reicks` Invitational
Round 5
170
12/02
W
F 2-2 0:57
T. Edwards
Loomis/Bertrand
Ravenna `Dom Reicks` Invitational
Round 4
170
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:51
G. Schneider
Twin Loup
Ravenna `Dom Reicks` Invitational
Round 2
170
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021