Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Gregory Shaulis
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/06
W
MD 9-1
B. Beers
Fort Leboeuf Hs
PIAA AAA Team State Round 1
Round 1
152
02/06
W
F 0-0 1:44
J. Diemert
Quaker Valley Hs
WPIAL AAA Semis/Finals
Round 1
152
02/06
W
TF 18-3
G. McFarlane
Indiana Area Hs
Indiana Area Hs @ Mount Pleasant Area Hs
Round 1
152
02/05
W
F 0-0
J. Murray
Burgettstown Hs
WPIAL AAA Semis/Finals
Round 1
152
01/25
W
F 0-0 2:24
D. Skibicki
Belle Vernon Area Hs
Belle Vernon Area Hs @ Mount Pleasant Area Hs
Round 1
152
01/04
W
F 0-0 1:10
C. Petruska
Frazier
Mount Pleasant Area Hs @ Frazier
Round 1
145
12/21
W
F 0-0 2:40
R. Pontious
Brownsville Area HS
Brownsville Area HS @ Mount Pleasant Area Hs
Round 1
145
12/13
W
F 2-0 0:59
L. Poslusny
Hampton Hs
Hampton Dawg Duals
Round 1
145
12/13
W
MD 9-0
C. Buccicone
Franklin Regional Hs
Hampton Dawg Duals
Round 1
145
12/10
W
F 2-0 1:00
A. Mulheren
Ligonier Valley Hs
Hampton Dawg Duals
Round 1
145
12/09
W
F 5-0 1:02
A. Diaz
Mars Area Hs
Hampton Dawg Duals
Round 1
145
12/09
W
F 0-0 5:58
S. Ummer
Fox Chapel Area Hs
Hampton Dawg Duals
Round 1
145
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/21
L
DEC 3-1
T. Smith
Juniata Hs
PIAA SW Regional Tournament
Champ. Round 1
138
02/02
L
DEC 7-2
J. Sentipal
---
WPIAL AA Team Tournament
Round 1
145
02/02
W
F 0-0 1:50
L. Swearingen
Montour Hs
WPIAL AA Team Tournament
Round 1
145
01/30
W
F 0-0
J. Colon
Girard Hs
Sharon Duals
Round 1
145
01/29
W
DEC 4-3
C. Dietz
West Mifflin Area Hs
Sharon Duals
Round 1
145
01/29
W
F 0-0 3:09
J. Colon
Girard Hs
Sharon Duals
Round 1
145
01/29
W
F 0-0 0:43
L. Hellyer
Corry Area Hs
Sharon Duals
Round 1
145
01/26
W
DEC 12-6
G. Weightman
Belle Vernon Area Hs
Mount Pleasant Area Hs @ Belle Vernon Area Hs
Round 1
139
01/19
W
F 0-0 1:49
C. Lee
Southmoreland Hs
Southmoreland Hs @ Mount Pleasant Area Hs
Round 1
138
01/13
L
DEC 4-3
N. Ferra
Burrell Hs
Westmoreland County Tournament
Round 1
139
01/13
L
MD 10-1
E. Carr
Hempfield Area Hs
Westmoreland County Tournament
Round 1
139
01/13
W
F 0-0 3:52
G. Weightman
Belle Vernon Area Hs
Westmoreland County Tournament
Round 1
139
01/13
W
F 0-0 2:00
G. Singh
The Kiski School
Westmoreland County Tournament
Round 1
139
01/10
W
F 0-0 1:53
L. Braun
Greater Latrobe Hs
Westmoreland County Tournament
Round 1
139
01/10
W
DEC 3-2
G. Conboy
Norwin Hs
Westmoreland County Tournament
Cons. Semis
139
01/05
W
F 0-0 1:25
A.
Frazier
Frazier @ Mount Pleasant Area Hs
Round 1
138
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020