Today · 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nathaniel Stafford
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
Reeths Puffer
Reeths-Puffer HS
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/08
L
TF 22-7 4:06
R. Ahern
Rockford HS
Team District 109 - D1
Round 1
285
02/01
L
MD 15-5
I. Casey
Belding Area HS
OK Green/Blue Cross #7
Round 1
285
01/30
W
F 0-0 1:25
A. Tromp
Mason County Central HS
Shelby Super Duals
Round 1
285
01/30
W
F 0-0 1:12
E. Clouser
Grant HS
Shelby Super Duals
Round 1
285
01/27
L
MD 12-4
D. Warner
Sparta HS
Shelby Super Duals
Round 1
285
01/18
W
F 2-0 0:40
J. Sholley
Greenville HS
Spring Lake Quad 2
Round 1
285
01/10
L
MD 14-6
P. Williams
Zeeland East HS
OK Green/Blue Quad @ ZE
Round 1
285
12/30
L
DEC 6-0
C. Norbury
Bedford HS
Marge and Tate
Round 1
285
12/30
L
MD 9-1
A. Barynas
Jenison HS
Marge and Tate
Round 1
285
12/30
W
DEC 2-1
L. Vargo
Grand Haven HS
Marge and Tate
Round 1
285
12/17
W
DEC 4-2
C. Krupnek
Swan Valley HS
Johnson Monette Duals
Round 1
285
12/17
W
F 2-0 1:19
C. Buck
Durand Area HS
Johnson Monette Duals
Round 1
285
12/17
L
DEC 4-0
L. Russel
Madison HS
Johnson Monette Duals
Round 1
285
12/16
L
DEC 6-1
J. Simon
Lakewood HS
Johnson Monette Duals
Round 1
285
12/16
W
F 6-0 2:23
A. Heinritz
Williamston HS
Johnson Monette Duals
Round 1
285
12/14
W
F 2-0 1:07
A. Fillmore
Holland HS
Holland Quad #2 RP
Round 1
285
12/10
W
MD 9-1
C. Wagonmaker
Ludington HS
Optimist Invite
Round 1
285
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/15
W
F 2-0 2:37
D. Stevens
Hudsonville HS
Team Regionals 103
Round 1
285
02/11
L
DEC 6-3
A. Barynas
Jenison HS
Individual District
Round 1
285
02/11
W
TF 15-0
M. Granderson
kentwood
Individual District
Round 1
285
02/11
W
F 0-0 3:06
J. Schepers
Hudsonville HS
Individual District
Round 1
285
02/11
W
DEC 6-2
A. Singh
Forest Hills Northern HS
Individual District
Round 1
285
02/10
W
F 0-0 0:45
C. Mallow
Traverse City Central HS
MHSAA Team District
Round 1
285
02/09
W
F 2-1 1:10
B. Tokie
Traverse City West HS
MHSAA Team District
Round 1
285
02/03
W
F 0-0 2:30
A. Fillmore
Holland HS
Reeths Puffer Tri
Round 1
285
01/18
L
F 4-2 4:45
T. Frick
Wyoming HS
Wyoming HS @ Reeths-Puffer HS
Round 1
285
01/15
W
F 6-13 5:21
R. Angiano
St Louis HS
Alma Team Tournament
Round 1
285
01/15
W
F 2-0 0:52
W. Atwood
Caledonia HS
Alma Team Tournament
Round 1
285
01/15
L
DEC 4-2
C. Schaafsma
Comstock Park HS
Alma Team Tournament
Round 1
285
01/14
W
F 5-0 1:27
P. Roslund
Hastings HS
Alma Team Tournament
Round 1
285
01/11
W
F 4-1 1:26
M. Thompson
Muskegon HS
Muskegon HS vs. Reeths-Puffer HS
Round 1
285
01/11
W
F 2-0 3:51
K. Bell
Fruitport HS
Reeths-Puffer HS @ Fruitport HS
Round 1
285
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/15
W
F 0-0 2:15
N. Dunn
Corunna HS
The 59th Jim Mooney Williamston Classic
Placement Matches (16 Man)
285
01/15
L
F 2-0 0:31
L. Harber
Montrose
The 59th Jim Mooney Williamston Classic
Semi`s
285
01/15
W
DEC 7-4
H. Rafferty
Clinton
The 59th Jim Mooney Williamston Classic
Quarters
285
01/15
W
F 6-0 4:36
J. Perez
Shepherd HS
The 59th Jim Mooney Williamston Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
285
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022