Today · 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Landon Sturgell
Results
Videos
5:30
76 lbs Rd# 10- 4:00pm Saturday Final Pool - Johnathan Thompson, Iowa Black vs Landon Sturgell, Team Ohio
Dec 9, 2023
7:00
76 lbs Rd# 9- 2:15pm Saturday Final Pool - Landon Sturgell, Team Ohio vs Logan Smith, Maryland Gold
Dec 9, 2023
5:42
76 lbs Rd# 8- 12:30pm Saturday Final Pool - Landon Sturgell, Team Ohio vs Jojo LaRocco, PA Silver
Dec 9, 2023
8:30
76 lbs Rd# 7- 10:45am Saturday Final Pool - Landon Sturgell, Team Ohio vs Braxton Plunk, Aggression Legionaries
Dec 9, 2023
6:24
76 lbs Rd# 6- 9:00am Saturday Final Pool - Caleb Heyder, Sons Of Atlas vs Landon Sturgell, Team Ohio
Dec 9, 2023
7:36
76 lbs Rd# 5- 3:45pm Friday Final Pool - Landon Sturgell, Team Ohio vs Greyson McDonald, Terps Xtreme
Dec 8, 2023
8:06
76 lbs Rd# 4- 2:00pm Friday Final Pool - Rei Pate, Ranger WC vs Landon Sturgell, Team Ohio
Dec 8, 2023
5:48
76 lbs Rd# 3 12:00pm Friday - Carter Ickes, PA Gold vs Landon Sturgell, Team Ohio
Dec 8, 2023
6:00
76 lbs Rd# 2 10:30am Friday - Landon Sturgell, Team Ohio vs Brady Sher, No Escape
Dec 8, 2023
12:42
76 lbs Rd# 1 9:00am Friday - Landon Sturgell, Team Ohio vs AJ Slominsky, M2TCNJ
Dec 8, 2023
7:36
80 lbs 1st Place Match - Landon Sturgell, CP Wrestling Club vs Crue Hatchell, Gotcha IL
Dec 2, 2023
6:30
80 lbs Semifinal - Landon Sturgell, CP Wrestling Club vs Ryker Leonard, Westshore
Dec 2, 2023
8:12
80 lbs Quarterfinal - Greyson Boner, Bandits vs Landon Sturgell, CP Wrestling Club
Dec 2, 2023
6:00
80 lbs Round 5 (6 Team) - Landon Sturgell, CP Elite vs Riley Crandall, Steller Trained Mantis
Oct 8, 2023
6:06
80 lbs Round 4 (6 Team) - Jake Kurtz, Terps Xtreme MS vs Landon Sturgell, CP Elite
Oct 8, 2023
See More
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022