Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Sam Tracy
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
Everett
Lake Stevens WC
Ono Kine Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/30
L
TF 8-0 1:28
B. Shook
NWWC
WSWA South County Scuffle GR
Round 4
150-154
03/30
W
F 8-9 2:48
A. Nguyen
Wrestling Rhinos Wrestling Club
WSWA South County Scuffle FS
Round 4
157
02/16
L
Replay
DEC 7-0
N. Badley
O`Dea
Mat Classic XXXV
Round 4 Quarters
3A 138
02/16
L
Replay
F 4-0 3:11
C. Cosio
Lakes
Mat Classic XXXV
Round 2
3A 138
02/10
L
F 6-1 1:34
B. Gudde
Arlington
WIAA 3A Region 1
1st Place
138
02/10
W
F 7-0 3:44
L. Brawley
River Ridge
WIAA 3A Region 1
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
138
02/10
W
DEC 5-4
A. Depass
Ferndale
WIAA 3A Region 1
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
138
02/10
W
F 11-2 5:36
J. Waldon
North Thurston
WIAA 3A Region 1
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
02/03
W
DEC 7-3
J. Mani
Arlington
2024 WESCO North 3A Wresting Tournament
5th/6th
138
02/03
L
DEC 8-2
M. Childress
Marysville Pilchuck
2024 WESCO North 3A Wresting Tournament
Round 7
138
02/03
L
DEC 6-2
A. Depass
Ferndale
2024 WESCO North 3A Wresting Tournament
Round 6
138
02/03
W
F 4-2 5:36
A. Warden
Snohomish
2024 WESCO North 3A Wresting Tournament
Round 4
138
02/03
W
F 2-0 1:48
A. Barrera
Oak Harbor
2024 WESCO North 3A Wresting Tournament
Round 2
138
01/23
W
F 3-0 3:55
A. Warden
Snohomish
Everett @ Snohomish
Round 1
138
01/14
W
FOR 0-0
G. Daley
Bothell
WIAA Justice For All Wrestling Boys
5th
138
01/13
L
DEC 4-2
C. Stiff
Bellingham
WIAA Justice For All Wrestling Boys
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
138
01/13
L
F 0-0 1:16
E. Chmielewski
Issaquah
WIAA Justice For All Wrestling Boys
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
138
01/13
W
TF 16-0 4:00
M. Phillips
Lynnwood
WIAA Justice For All Wrestling Boys
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
138
01/13
W
TF 18-2 5:58
J. Backstrom
Cedarcrest
WIAA Justice For All Wrestling Boys
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
138
01/13
W
F 5-2 5:41
S. Hills
Eastlake
WIAA Justice For All Wrestling Boys
Round 1 (32 Man)
138
01/07
W
F 4-0 1:53
H. Rivera
O`Dea
EHS Let It Fly Tournament
consol champ (32)
138
01/07
W
F 5-0 1:35
t. walker
Lake Stevens
EHS Let It Fly Tournament
Wrestlebacks (32 Man)
138
01/06
W
F 4-0 0:52
K. Butler
O`Dea
EHS Let It Fly Tournament
Semis & WB (32 Man)
138
01/06
L
F 9-2 5:03
M. Marsh
Mountlake Terrace
EHS Let It Fly Tournament
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
138
01/06
W
F 0-0
J. Pallus
Archbishop Murphy
Archbishop Murphy @ Everett
Round 1
138
12/22
L
F 5-0 4:12
C. Chadwick
Central Kitsap
Pac Coast Boys
Round 3
138
12/21
L
DEC 12-9
G. Hall
St Helens
Pac Coast Boys
Round 2
138
12/21
W
MD 11-3
K. Trujilio
Gresham
Pac Coast Boys
Round 1
138
12/16
W
F 2-0 1:40
Q. Fillo
Skyline
WIAA SANTA SLAM BOYS
Round 2
144
12/03
W
Replay
F 6-0 1:04
C. Scott
Mount Baker
Mariner Holiday Wrestling Tournament
3r
150
12/02
W
Replay
MD 11-0
A. Garcia
Fife
Mariner Holiday Wrestling Tournament
cons semis
150
12/02
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:00
A. Hernandez
Sultan
Mariner Holiday Wrestling Tournament
semis
150
12/02
W
Replay
F 6-5 4:50
C. Scott
Mount Baker
Mariner Holiday Wrestling Tournament
Quarters
150
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/09
L
Replay
DEC 8-4
L. Monarrez
Tucson Pride
RMN Events - Rocky Mountain Nationals-2023
Consi of 8 #1
138 lbs
06/09
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:18
T. Trickle
War WC
RMN Events - Rocky Mountain Nationals-2023
Round of 16
138 lbs
01/27
W
MD 17-6
A. Anderson
Stanwood
Everett @ Stanwood
Round 1
120
01/25
W
F 0-0 3:21
D. Berdahl
Cascade (Everett)
Cascade (Everett) @ Everett
Round 1
120
01/20
L
MD 14-6
J.
Marysville Getchell
Marysville Getchell @ Everett
Round 1
120
01/14
W
F 7-0 1:45
D. Lastala
Glacier Peak
2023 Arlington JV Rumble
championship
121-123
01/14
W
DEC 12-9
J. Hurley
Lake Stevens
2023 Arlington JV Rumble
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
121-123
01/14
W
F 4-0 1:01
B. Barnett
Arlington
2023 Arlington JV Rumble
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
121-123
01/08
L
F 12-4 4:43
A. Gonzalez
Sedro-Woolley
Everett Classic
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
120
01/07
W
TF 15-0 3:19
R. Caparas
Mariner
Everett Classic
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
120
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:36
H. Contreras
Lynden
Everett Classic
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
120
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:56
A. Valdovines
North Creek
Everett Classic
Round 1 (32 Man)
120
01/05
L
F 0-0
K. Odenius
Arlington
Everett @ Arlington
Round 1
126
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/13
L
DEC 2-1 UTB
A. Dorchak
Arlington
WIAA 3A Region 1
Placement Matches (16 Man)
106
02/12
L
DEC 8-4
T. Oberhansly
Yelm
WIAA 3A Region 1
Round 5
106
02/12
W
F 2-0 1:27
W. Carpenter
Monroe
WIAA 3A Region 1
Round 4
106
02/12
W
F 4-2 1:44
J. Nguyen
Capital
WIAA 3A Region 1
Round 3
106
02/12
L
DEC 5-3
A. Dorchak
Arlington
WIAA 3A Region 1
Round 2
106
02/12
W
DEC 6-5
A. Hermida
Central Kitsap
WIAA 3A Region 1
Round 1
106
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024