Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Josie Tebben
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Osceola
Osceola Chieftains
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
W
DEC 10-8
C. Lloyd
Rumble squad
2024 Saint Croix Falls Youth Tounament
Round 3
67-73
03/09
W
F 6-0 1:32
N. Meyer-Kletschka
St Croix Falls
2024 Saint Croix Falls Youth Tounament
Round 2
67-73
03/02
W
F 0-0 1:00
O. Johnson
Saint Croix Falls
Clear Lake Youth Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
67-74
03/02
L
F 10-6 3:52
J. Morse
Clear Lake Warriors
Clear Lake Youth Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
67-74
02/11
L
DEC 2-1
C. Mortensen
River Falls
New Richmond Tiger Tussle
Round 5
74-75
02/11
L
DEC 6-3
A. Peterson
Baldwin-Woodville
New Richmond Tiger Tussle
Round 3
74-75
02/11
L
MD 13-3
A. Bragg
Princeton
New Richmond Tiger Tussle
Round 2
74-75
12/16
W
DEC 3-0
M. Beeler
Prescott
Spring Valley Elmwood Cardinal Christmas Classic
Round 4
73-80
12/16
W
MD 14-0
E. Shultz
Menomonie Wrestling Club
Spring Valley Elmwood Cardinal Christmas Classic
Round 3
73-80
12/16
L
DEC 13-6
A. Gass
Bloomer/Colfax
Spring Valley Elmwood Cardinal Christmas Classic
Round 2
73-80
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/11
W
TF 16-1 3:00
U. Horn
North Branch Wrestling
2023 Saint Croix Falls Youth Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
66-67
03/11
W
F 5-0 0:37
L. Tewalt
BCWC Bulldogs
2023 Saint Croix Falls Youth Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
66-67
03/11
W
DEC 10-8 SV
B. Loney
St Croix Falls
2023 Saint Croix Falls Youth Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
66-67
01/21
L
DEC 7-5
A. Nelson
Solon Springs
Barron Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 5
65-70
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:24
B. Erickson
Rice Lake
Barron Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
65-70
01/21
W
F 9-0 1:32
B. Halsell
Abby-Colby
Barron Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
65-70
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022