Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
jesse Burch
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
Bradford
Bradford HS
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/03
L
DEC 7-6
M. Gordon
Sarasota Military Academy
2018 FHSAA State Championships
1st WB (16 Man)
1A 170
03/02
L
F 8-8 5:12
J. Scherer
Satellite
2018 FHSAA State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
1A 170
02/24
W
F 0-0 4:46
C. Yost
Clay
FHSAA 1A R1
Placement Matches
170
02/24
W
F 0-0 4:51
T. Hart
Wakulla
FHSAA 1A R1
Round 4 (semis and WB)
170
02/23
W
F 0-0 2:57
J. Barnett
Baker
FHSAA 1A R1
Round 2 (quarters and WB)
170
02/23
W
F 0-0 0:38
D. Duprey
Florida High
FHSAA 1A R1
Round 1 (16 Man)
170
02/17
W
F 0-0 3:45
C. Grimes
The Bolles School
FHSAA 1A-D4
Placement Matches
170
02/17
W
F 0-0 0:59
J. Citrano
Bishop Kenny
FHSAA 1A-D4
Round 4 (semis and WB)
170
02/04
L
DEC 9-4
T. Beshara
St Augustine
Clay Rotary 2018
Placement Matches (32 Man)
170
02/03
W
F 0-0 1:54
C. Yost
Clay
Clay Rotary 2018
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
170
02/03
L
DEC 6-1
R. Hatcher
The Villages
Clay Rotary 2018
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
170
02/03
W
DEC 7-3
F. Valdez
Hernando
Clay Rotary 2018
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
170
02/02
W
DEC 7-0
B. Navarez
Springstead
Clay Rotary 2018
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
170
02/02
W
F 0-0 0:53
R. Thomas
---
Clay Rotary 2018
Round 1 (32 Man)
170
12/02
L
FOR 0-0
c. conaway
Middleburg HS
2017 Keystone Invitational
Round 8 (20 Man)
170
12/02
L
FOR 0-0
P. dETWILER
---
2017 Keystone Invitational
Round 5 (20 Man)
170
12/02
L
FOR 0-0
J. Vo
Gulf HS
2017 Keystone Invitational
Round 4 (20 Man)
170
12/02
L
FOR 0-0
A. Cathcart
Pedro Menendez HS
2017 Keystone Invitational
Round 3 (20 Man)
170
12/01
L
F 0-0 2:30
C. Walker
Valdosta HS
2017 Keystone Invitational
Round 2 (20 Man)
170
12/01
L
F 0-0 1:30
C. Herrin
Camden County HS 2
2017 Keystone Invitational
Round 1 (20 Man)
170
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024