Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Hines Ford
Results
Videos
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
Team Name
BRN3
Brn3
GT
GT Rocks
OHWAY White
The Compound Cincy
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/14
L
TF 17-1 3:45
G. Cursio
Team 922
Tyrant West Penn Duals Middle School
Round 1 (4 Team)
120
11/14
L
F 8-0 1:56
R. Beck
Nauman Black
Tyrant West Penn Duals Middle School
Round 3 (4 Team)
120
11/14
L
F 4-0 0:57
S. Totaro
Revival Orange
Tyrant West Penn Duals Middle School
Round 2 (4 Team)
120
11/14
L
DEC 6-0
G. Lilly
Prestige Red
Tyrant West Penn Duals Middle School
Placement (4 Team)
120
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/11
L
DEC 7-2
K. Decker
Iowa Hammers
NUWAY National Duals 12U- Mat Mayhem
Round 3 (6 Team)
115
01/11
L
F 5-0 0:34
B. Sloan
MYWAY Blue
NUWAY National Duals 12U- Mat Mayhem
Round 2 (6 Team)
115
01/11
L
DEC 7-0
C. Durst
WVWAY Hillbilly Hammers
NUWAY National Duals 12U- Mat Mayhem
Round 1 (6 Team)
115
11/16
L
F 4-1 0:34
H. Hohman
---
Tyrant OMP West Penn Duals - Middle
Round 8 (10 Team)
115
11/16
L
TF 16-1 4:05
G. Smith
---
Tyrant OMP West Penn Duals - Middle
Round 1 (10 Team)
115
11/16
L
F 12-1 2:20
K. King
BTW Elyria
Tyrant OMP West Penn Duals - Middle
Round 9 (10 Team)
115
11/16
L
F 2-0 0:32
T. Stofka
---
Tyrant OMP West Penn Duals - Middle
Round 6 (10 Team)
115
11/16
W
DEC 2-1
E. Gahl
---
Tyrant OMP West Penn Duals - Middle
Round 4 (10 Team)
115
11/16
L
F 7-0 2:01
P. Pisarchick
4M Strength
Tyrant OMP West Penn Duals - Middle
Round 7 (10 Team)
115
11/16
L
F 2-0 0:59
K. Rasmay
Team Nauman Black
Tyrant OMP West Penn Duals - Middle
Round 2 (10 Team)
115
11/16
L
F 16-2 2:33
C. Schmeltzer
Perry WC
Tyrant OMP West Penn Duals - Middle
Round 5 (10 Team)
115
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/24
L
DEC 2-1 TB1
J. Phillips
Bab1
2019 OAC Grade School State Championship
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
DIII 110
03/24
W
F 4-0 1:59
B. Maclearie
Fbwa
2019 OAC Grade School State Championship
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
DIII 110
03/24
W
DEC 7-0
L. Echelberry
Fiw1
2019 OAC Grade School State Championship
3rd Wrestleback (32 man)
DIII 110
03/23
W
F 10-2 2:27
A. Lamma
Sid1
2019 OAC Grade School State Championship
Round 1 (32 Man)
DIII 110
03/23
L
DEC 6-3
L. Lucas
Pma1
2019 OAC Grade School State Championship
Round 2 Champ
DIII 110
01/27
L
DEC 5-3
M. Palmer
OCGA
2019 OAC Logan GS District
Placement Matches (8 Man)
110.3
01/27
W
TF 15-0
J. Qualls
---
2019 OAC Logan GS District
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
110.3
01/27
W
F 0-0 0:51
A. Scalise
TEV1
2019 OAC Logan GS District
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
110.3
01/26
L
DEC 2-0
B. (5&6)
---
Winter Throne 10U Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
105
01/26
W
F 2-0 2:00
J. Payne
WVWAY Grey
Winter Throne 10U Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
105
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024