Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dylan Lopez
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Blue Steel
Grand Valley
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/21
L
Replay
F 2-2 2:27
A. Balma
Riverdale
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 3 (16 Team)
126
06/21
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:27
J. Sauer
New England Gold
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
126
06/21
W
Replay
F 6-1 1:29
L. Lewis
Los Osos
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
126
06/21
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:00
Y. Walsh
Canes Wrestling
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
126
06/21
L
Replay
DEC 6-4
S. Bonachea
NFWA Black
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
126
06/21
W
Replay
MD 15-4
J. Sauer
New England Gold
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Placement Matches (16 Team)
126
06/21
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:22
S. Bonda
West Forsyth
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
126
06/21
W
Replay
F 6-0 3:02
M. McKinney
Tennessee Valley
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 2 (16 Team)
126
06/21
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:55
C. Ring
CHOICES (Beaver Local)
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 1 (16 Team)
126
01/07
L
F 7-0 2:09
C. Carter
Palisade
Eagle Valley Boys Invite 2023
Round 4
157
01/07
L
F 10-1 4:59
O. Burnham
Grand Junction
Eagle Valley Boys Invite 2023
Round 2
157
12/17
L
FOR 0-0
O. Burnham
Grand Junction
Fruita Monument JV Invite
Semis & Conso (32 Man) - R Robins Sat
157
12/17
L
F 5-0 1:57
A. Vargas
Central of Grand Junction
Fruita Monument JV Invite
Quarterfinals - all R.Robins, Conso 3 Fri
157
12/10
L
F 2-0 2:37
O. Burnham
Grand Junction
Rifle JV Invitational
Round 3
157
12/10
L
F 6-0 0:56
A. Warburton
Grand Junction
Rifle JV Invitational
Round 1
157
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020