Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
Tomorrow · 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nolan Mckelvy
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Applied Pressure X Kame Style
Fernandina Beach
Fernandina Beach
NFWA Oakleaf Knights
West Nassau
West nassau
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/27
W
Replay
MD 10-0
A. McCarty
Dark Knights
Tyrant Poseidon Duals High School
Round 3 (6 Team)
190
04/27
W
DEC 3-0
C. Gaskins
Glynn Coastal
Tyrant Poseidon Duals High School
Round 1 (6 Team)
215
03/02
W
Replay
DEC 5-4
J. Lopez
Zephyrhills Christian
FHSAA State Championships
---
175 1A
03/02
L
Replay
DEC 4-2
B. Sweitzer
Bishop Verot
FHSAA State Championships
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
175 1A
02/29
W
F 5-0 1:37
A. Lopez
Westminster Christian School
FHSAA State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
1A 175
02/24
W
F 11-2 3:18
X. Hawkes
Florida
FHSAA 1A R1
Placement Matches
175
02/24
W
MD 10-0
C. Ross
Wewahitchka
FHSAA 1A R1
Round 4 (semis and WB)
175
02/23
W
F 4-0 3:08
T. Johns
Suwannee
FHSAA 1A R1
Round 2 (quarters and WB)
175
02/23
W
F 10-0 2:13
Z. Wilson
Freeport
FHSAA 1A R1
Round 1 (16 Man)
175
02/17
W
F 11-1 4:03
C. Aud
Yulee
FHSAA 1A D3
Placement Matches (8 Man)
175
02/17
W
F 2-0 0:54
B. Fryce
Wolfson
FHSAA 1A D3
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
175
02/17
W
F 2-0 1:02
J. Jackson
Raines
FHSAA 1A D3
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
175
02/03
W
F 9-4 3:58
X. Hawkes
Florida
CLAY Rotary
Placement Matches (32 Man)
175
02/03
W
F 7-0 5:04
M. Johnston
Hernando
CLAY Rotary
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
175
02/03
W
TF 15-0 3:50
D. Hageman
Tocoi Creek
CLAY Rotary
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
175
02/02
W
F 2-0 1:20
E. Diaz
Somerset
CLAY Rotary
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
175
02/02
W
F 5-0 0:27
J. RESENDIZ
Clearwater Cen Catholic
CLAY Rotary
Round 1 (32 Man)
175
01/12
W
TF 16-0 2:00
K. Shaw
South Walton
Billy Saylor Duals
Round 6 (10 Team)
175
01/12
W
F 4-0 1:48
J. McClintic
Oakleaf
Billy Saylor Duals
Round 5 (10 Team)
175
01/12
W
F 2-0 0:12
J. Jacobs
Ft Myers
Billy Saylor Duals
Round 8 (10 Team)
175
01/12
W
F 6-0 1:41
T. Johns
Suwannee High
Billy Saylor Duals
Round 7 (10 Team)
175
01/12
W
F 2-0 1:05
d. mason
Ed white
Billy Saylor Duals
Round 9 (10 Team)
175
01/11
W
MD 12-1
T. Rollins
Baker County
FHSAA 1A Region 1 Dual Semifinals & Championship
Finals (4 Team)
175
01/11
W
F 4-0 3:49
A. Cortese
Union County
FHSAA 1A Region 1 Dual Semifinals & Championship
Semifinals (4 Team)
175
01/06
L
DEC 7-2
J. Brown
Treasure Coast
Cradle Cancer Invitational 2024
Placement Matches (32 Man)
175
01/06
W
DEC 6-0
I. Schaeffer
Charlotte Hs
Cradle Cancer Invitational 2024
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
175
01/06
W
DEC 7-4
M. Munoz-Lysius
Archbishop Mccarthy Hs
Cradle Cancer Invitational 2024
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
175
01/05
W
F 7-0 3:47
R. Tomas
Viera
Cradle Cancer Invitational 2024
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
175
01/05
W
F 5-0 1:06
A. Brooks
Treasure Coast
Cradle Cancer Invitational 2024
Round 1 (32 Man)
175
12/30
W
F 6-0 1:57
K. Lamb
Rockledge
Pirate Ships n Duels Day 2 IBT
Placement Matches (32 Man)
175
12/30
L
DEC 5-2
Z. Fletcher
Camden County A
Pirate Ships n Duels Day 2 IBT
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
175
12/30
W
F 4-0 1:15
A. Elftesi
Palm Bay
Pirate Ships n Duels Day 2 IBT
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
175
12/30
L
DEC 5-3
J. Lopez
Zephyrhills Christian
Pirate Ships n Duels Day 2 IBT
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
175
12/29
W
F 11-0 3:15
A. Ortiz-Corral
Lyman
Pirate Ships n Duels Day 1
Placement Matches (8 Man)
175
12/29
L
DEC 4-3
R. Beirne
Satellite
Pirate Ships n Duels Day 1
Round 3 (8 Man)
175
12/29
W
F 2-0 0:18
E. Thomas
Episcopal
Pirate Ships n Duels Day 1
Round 2 (8 Man)
175
12/29
W
F 8-0 2:52
K. Lamb
Rockledge
Pirate Ships n Duels Day 1
Round 1 (8 Man)
175
12/12
W
DEC 6-4
C. McGarity
Episcopal
FHSAA 1A District 3 Duals
Placement Matches (8 Team)
190
12/12
W
F 2-0 0:20
E. Barakat
Bishop Kenny
FHSAA 1A District 3 Duals
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
175
12/12
W
TF 17-1 2:47
B. Lawson
Paxon
FHSAA 1A District 3 Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
175
12/09
W
F 7-0 1:02
M. Bousalham
Bartram Trail
Dual At The Dunes & Callout
Placement Matches (16 Team)
175
12/09
W
F 4-0 0:47
A. Townsend
Columbia
Dual At The Dunes & Callout
Round 3 (16 Team)
175
12/09
W
F 0-0 0:32
S. Eberle
Episcopal
Dual At The Dunes & Callout
Round 4 (16 Team)
175
12/02
W
TF 16-0 2:58
C. Cook
Vestavia Hills
Border Wars XI Day 1
Round 5 (6 Man)
175B
12/02
W
F 2-0 1:44
M. McNair
Yulee
Border Wars XI Day 1
Round 4 (6 Man)
175B
12/01
W
F 2-0 1:33
Z. Thomas
Destin High School
Border Wars XI Day 1
Round 3 (6 Man)
175B
12/01
W
F 2-0 1:40
A. Yeats
Mosley
Border Wars XI Day 1
Round 2 (6 Man)
175B
12/01
W
F 2-0 0:48
T. McDermott
Freeport
Border Wars XI Day 1
Round 1 (6 Man)
175B
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/21
W
Replay
DEC 7-5 SV
L. Gilley
Miami SouthRidge
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
182
03/04
L
Replay
DEC 9-3
C. SCHIAVELLO
Clearwater Cen Catholic
FHSAA State Championships
3rd Place (16 Man)
1A 182
03/04
W
Replay
F 5-4 5:48
X. Hawkes
Florida
FHSAA State Championships
4th WB (16 Man)
1A 182
03/03
L
Replay
MD 13-5
C. Moder
First Baptist
FHSAA State Championships
Semis (16 Man)
1A 182
03/03
W
Replay
F 5-0 3:27
J. Moreno
Somerset
FHSAA State Championships
Quarters (16 Man)
1A 182
03/02
W
Replay
DEC 7-4
Y. Kalinin
Jefferson Sr
FHSAA State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
1A 182
01/13
W
F 6-1 1:41
J. Jackson
William M Raines
Billy Saylor Invitational
Round 9 (10 Team)
182
01/13
W
F 6-5 3:12
L. Crawford
Fernandina Beach
Billy Saylor Invitational
Round 6 (10 Team)
182
01/13
W
DEC 7-0
B. Lewis
Suwannee
Billy Saylor Invitational
Round 7 (10 Team)
182
01/13
W
F 15-0 3:20
N. Mitchell
South Walton Hs
Billy Saylor Invitational
Round 2 (10 Team)
182
01/13
W
F 12-0 5:00
J. Dewald
Oakleaf
Billy Saylor Invitational
Round 1 (10 Team)
182
01/13
W
F 0-0 0:24
T. Telisma
Ft Myers
Billy Saylor Invitational
Round 8 (10 Team)
182
11/12
L
FOR 0-0
P. Barbouryerk
Yulee High School
Camden Aina Smith Memorial 2022
Round 5
178
11/12
L
F 11-0 1:50
R. Wilder
Camden Outsiders
Camden Aina Smith Memorial 2022
Round 3
178
11/12
L
TF 20-5 2:30
O. Barak
Lake Highland Prep
Camden Aina Smith Memorial 2022
Round 2
178
11/12
W
DEC 5-0
T. Washington
Brunswick
Camden Aina Smith Memorial 2022
Round 1
178
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020