Today · 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Graham Tolson
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
MD 15-7
T. Thomas
Egg Harbor
NJSIAA Region 8
Cons. Round 1 (16 Man)
120
02/24
L
F 2-0 0:48
C. Hoopes
Washington Township
NJSIAA Region 8
Quarters (16 Man)
120
02/17
W
DEC 7-5 SV
T. Thomas
Egg Harbor
NJSIAA District 32
First Place
120
02/17
W
F 0-0 3:13
D. Kelly
Middle Township
NJSIAA District 32
Semis (16 Man)
120
02/17
W
F 0-0 0:50
J. Vidro
Holy Spirit
NJSIAA District 32
Quarters (16 Man)
120
02/13
W
DEC 7-5
A. Leahan
Audubon
Williamstown Round Robin Tournament
Champ. Round 1
120
02/12
L
F 0-0 5:50
L. Stinger
Audubon
Williamstown Round Robin Tournament
Champ. Round 1
120
02/10
W
F 0-0 1:02
J. Masterson
Williamstown
Williamstown Round Robin Tournament
Round 2
120
02/08
L
F 9-3 3:27
G. Summers
Delsea
NJSIAA SJ Group 3 sectional finals
Round 1
120
02/06
L
F 2-0 1:37
A. Flynn
Lacey Township
NJSIAA South Group III Quarterfinals/Semifinals, NJ
Round 1
120
02/03
L
DEC 12-5
O. Kulb
Highland Regional/Triton
Highland Quad
Round 1
120
02/03
W
F 0-0 2:27
C. Heacock
Lower Cape May Reg
Highland Quad
Round 1
120
02/03
W
F 0-0 3:01
A. Siemien
Delran
Highland Quad
Round 1
120
01/27
W
F 0-0 3:13
M. Famelio
Absegami
Kingsway Quad w/ Absegami, Ocean City, Bound Brook
Round 1
120
01/27
W
DEC 6-0
T. Capra
Kingsway Regional
Kingsway Quad w/ Absegami, Ocean City, Bound Brook
Round 1
120
01/24
W
F 0-0 1:31
D. Kelly
Middle Township
Ocean City @ Middle Township
Round 1
120
01/22
L
F 0-0
A. Arbelo
St. Augustine Prep School
Ocean City @ St. Augustine Prep School
Round 1
126
01/13
W
F 0-0 1:12
R. Schmidt
Eastern
Ocean City Quad
Round 1
120
01/13
W
MD 14-3
A. Barbato
Gateway Reg/ Woodbury
Ocean City Quad
Round 1
120
01/13
W
F 0-0 0:11
J. Masterson
Williamstown
Ocean City Quad
Round 1
120
01/11
L
DEC 5-4
G. Morris
Hammonton
Hammonton @ Ocean City
Round 1
126
01/06
L
DEC 8-2
A. Catando
West Deptford
Williamstown Duals
Round 1
126
01/06
L
F 0-0 4:47
T. Thomas
Egg Harbor
Williamstown Duals
Round 1
126
01/06
W
F 0-0 3:12
D. Karge
Timber Creek
Williamstown Duals
Round 1
126
01/05
W
DEC 8-1
C. Mazur
Mainland Regional
Ocean City @ Mainland Regional
Round 1
126
12/28
L
F 0-0 1:02
A. Platt
Pitman
38th Marinelli - EHT Varsity Tournament
Placement Matches (16 Man)
126
12/28
L
F 0-0 1:00
Z. Beadling
St. Joseph Metuchen
38th Marinelli - EHT Varsity Tournament
Semis, WB, & 2nd Cons (16 Man)
126
12/28
W
DEC 9-2
J. Bauer
Seneca
38th Marinelli - EHT Varsity Tournament
Quarters & 1st Cons (16 Man)
126
12/28
W
F 0-0 1:03
A. Morales
Clearview Regional
38th Marinelli - EHT Varsity Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
L
F 5-0 1:56
M. Mirassol
Spazz wrestling
2023 USAW-NJ Upper Twp.
Quarter-Finals
112 lbs
02/12
L
MD 11-0
E. Gusfa
Apex
2023 USAW-NJ Upper Twp.
Round of 16
120 lbs
02/12
W
DEC 6-4
A. Pineda
Orchard South WC
2023 USAW-NJ Upper Twp.
Round of 16
112 lbs
01/08
L
DEC 10-4
M. Pocius
Yale Street
2023 USAW-NJ Toms River
3rd Place
112 lbs
01/08
L
DEC 4-1
M. Boulard
Shore Thing WC
2023 USAW-NJ Toms River
Semi-Finals
112 lbs
01/08
W
MD 9-0
F. Figel
Olympic
2023 USAW-NJ Toms River
Quarter-Finals
112 lbs
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/27
L
F 5-0 0:34
S. Hibler
Jersey 74
2022 USAW-NJ Howell Qualifier
Quarter-Finals
98 lbs
02/27
W
DEC 4-2 SV
P. Hoffman
Haddonfield
2022 USAW-NJ Howell Qualifier
Round of 16
98 lbs
02/20
L
MD 8-0
D. Hetzel
Patriot
USAW-NJ Washington Twp Qualifier
Quarter-Finals
98 lbs
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022