May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 10-11, 2:00 PM UTC
Calemax Invite1
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Frank Figel
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Jefferson Township
Olympic
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/08
L
Replay
DEC 12-8
H. Platt
WWC
2023 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Consi of 8 #1
110-I lbs
04/07
W
Replay
F 7-2 2:24
J. Devlin
Pride
2023 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Consi of 16 #2
110-I lbs
04/07
L
Replay
MD 11-3
T. Gemme
MarcAurele Youth
2023 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Round of 16
110-I lbs
04/07
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:40
G. McFeeley
Pittsgrove Wrestling Association
2023 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Round of 32
110-I lbs
02/05
L
F 4-0 0:35
J. Abramson
M2TCNJ
2023 USAW-NJ Lakeland
Round of 16
112 lbs
02/05
W
F 2-0 0:57
J. Dimentman
Olympic
2023 USAW-NJ Lakeland
Round of 32
112 lbs
01/29
L
F 5-0 1:32
G. Giardina
Olympic
2023 USAW-NJ North Hunterdon
Quarter-Finals
112 lbs
01/29
W
F 2-0 1:00
G. Shaddow
Ridgewood
2023 USAW-NJ North Hunterdon
Round of 16
112 lbs
01/22
L
DEC 11-4
M. DiStefano
Shore Thing
2023 USAW-NJ West Orange
Round of 16
112 lbs
01/15
L
F 4-0 0:53
I. Jacob
Red Nose Wrestling School
2023 USAW-NJ Randolph
Round of 16
112 lbs
01/08
L
MD 9-0
G. Tolson
Ocean City
2023 USAW-NJ Toms River
Quarter-Finals
112 lbs
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020