Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cash Donnell
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2024
2023
Team Name
OK
Piedmont Wrestling
Piedmont Wrestling Club
Standfast Wrestling Club
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/04
L
DEF 0-0
S. Usmonov
CA
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - FS
Finals
126
06/04
W
Replay
TF 10-0 0:40
J. Douglas
OK
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - FS
Rd 9 Cons Semis
126
06/04
L
Replay
TF 14-4 4:10
J. McComas-Rogers
OK
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - FS
Rd 8 SF 16, 32, 64 Man
126
06/04
W
Replay
TF 10-0 0:26
A. Szczesniuk
PA
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - FS
Rd 6 QF
126
06/04
W
Replay
TF 10-0 0:37
M. Farah
TX
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - FS
Rd 4
126
06/04
W
Replay
TF 10-0 0:59
D. Greene
MO
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - FS
Rd 2
126
06/03
W
Replay
TF 12-1 5:13
E. Kirk
OK
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - GR
Finals
126
06/03
W
Replay
TF 9-0 2:19
J. Douglas
OK
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - GR
Rd 8 SF 16, 32, 64 Man
126
06/03
W
Replay
TF 9-0 0:43
N. Vidic
OK
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - GR
Rd 6 QF
126
06/03
W
Replay
TF 8-0 1:37
H. Jacobsen
NE
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - GR
Rd 4
126
04/29
W
TF 8-0 0:48
I. Tusler
Cushing Wrestling
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Round 5 (5 Man)
126
04/29
W
F 4-0 0:14
J. Swenson
Kay County Freestyle Academy
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Round 4 (5 Man)
126
04/29
W
TF 8-0 0:44
P. Zweifel
Enid Plainsmen Wrestling
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Round 3 (5 Man)
126
04/29
W
TF 11-0 2:02
D. Ritchey
Sand Springs
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Round 2 (5 Man)
126
04/29
L
TF 12-1 2:10
J. Caviness
Eastside Wrestling Academy
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
126
04/29
W
DEC 7-2
T. Tecson
---
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
126
04/29
W
TF 13-2 2:30
D. Ritchey
Sand Springs
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
04/29
W
F 6-0 0:43
G. Stuart
Duncan Demon Wrestling Club
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
04/15
L
FOR 0-0
N. Vidic
Elgin High School
Putnam City West FS/Greco 2023
Round 5 (5 Man)
132
04/15
W
F 7-2 2:01
B. Byers
Piedmont Wrestling Club
Putnam City West FS/Greco 2023
Round 5 (5 Man)
132
04/15
W
F 4-0 0:25
P. Zweifel
Enid Plainsmen Wrestling
Putnam City West FS/Greco 2023
Round 3 (5 Man)
132
04/15
W
F 4-0 1:03
B. Byers
Piedmont Wrestling Club
Putnam City West FS/Greco 2023
Round 2 (5 Man)
132
04/15
W
TF 11-0 2:15
N. Vidic
Elgin High School
Putnam City West FS/Greco 2023
Round 3 (5 Man)
132
04/15
W
F 2-0 0:12
P. Zweifel
Enid Plainsmen Wrestling
Putnam City West FS/Greco 2023
Round 2 (5 Man)
132
04/15
W
TF 8-0 0:30
J. Grusendorf
Norman North
Putnam City West FS/Greco 2023
Round 1 (5 Man)
132
04/15
W
F 4-0 0:29
J. Haney
Woodward
Putnam City West FS/Greco 2023
Round 1 (5 Man)
132
04/08
W
F 3-0 0:42
P. Zweifel
Enid Plainsmen Wrestling
Shawnee FS/Greco Tournament 2023
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
132
04/08
W
FOR 0-0
B. Byers
Piedmont Wrestling Club
Shawnee FS/Greco Tournament 2023
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
132
04/08
W
F 7-0 1:10
I. Tusler
Cushing Wrestling
Shawnee FS/Greco Tournament 2023
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
132
04/08
W
F 3-0 0:26
I. Tusler
Cushing Wrestling
Shawnee FS/Greco Tournament 2023
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
132
04/08
W
TF 9-0 0:24
D. Friday
TNTWC
Shawnee FS/Greco Tournament 2023
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
04/08
W
TF 10-0 0:13
D. Friday
TNTWC
Shawnee FS/Greco Tournament 2023
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
04/08
W
TF 10-0 0:39
J. Jellison
Yukon High school
Shawnee FS/Greco Tournament 2023
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021