Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
colton brown
Results
Videos
0:42
80 lbs Pools - Jaxon Hughes, Backyard Brawlers vs Colton Brown, Donahue W.A.
Apr 28, 2024
0:42
80 lbs Pools - Dominic Pizzuli, Ares W.C. (MI) vs Colton Brown, Donahue W.A.
Apr 28, 2024
1:48
80 lbs Pools - Colton Brown, Donahue W.A. vs Beau Havers, Phoenix W.C.
Apr 28, 2024
1:12
80 lbs Pools - Colton Brown, Donahue W.A. vs Bricker Moore, Jacket W.C.
Apr 28, 2024
3:18
80 lbs Round 2 - Colton Brown, Donahue W.A. vs Bentley Pope, Rising Kingz
Apr 28, 2024
1:24
80 lbs Round 1 - Carter Ray, Panther Elite vs Colton Brown, Donahue W.A.
Apr 28, 2024
5:30
75 lbs Consi Of 16 #2 - Enzo Castellan, Brookville vs Colton Brown, Chestnut Ridge
Mar 23, 2024
4:30
75 lbs Round Of 16 - Colson Long, Rochester vs Colton Brown, Chestnut Ridge
Mar 23, 2024
3:36
75 lbs Round Of 32 - Colton Brown, Chestnut Ridge vs Jared Miller, Central Dauphin
Mar 23, 2024
4:30
74 lbs Consy 4 - Levi VanAllman, Tyrone vs Colton Brown, Chestnut Ridge
Mar 17, 2024
5:36
74 lbs Quarterfinal - Colton Brown, Chestnut Ridge vs Jaxon Slaikeu, Williamsport
Mar 16, 2024
5:30
74 lbs Round Of 16 - Jacob Heiser, Faith Christian vs Colton Brown, Chestnut Ridge
Mar 16, 2024
3:36
72 lbs Round 9 (10 Team) - James Dolci, Fair Lawn Cutters vs Colton Brown, Finger Lakes Elite White
Jan 28, 2024
6:48
72 lbs Round 8 (10 Team) - Jace Beaston, FL Scorpions vs Colton Brown, Finger Lakes Elite White
Jan 28, 2024
4:00
72 lbs Round 7 (10 Team) - Colton Brown, Finger Lakes Elite White vs Elijah Viruete, So Cal Hammers
Jan 28, 2024
See More
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024